"Pa" Access Limited

Company Info

"Pa" Access Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 03905718. The company was incorporated on Thursday 13th January 2000, so the company age is 17 years 2 months 12 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 82990, so "Pa" Access Limited is engaged in Other business support service activities n.e.c..

"Pa" Access Limited register address is THIRD FLOOR MAP HOUSE, 34-36 ST. LEONARDS ROAD, Eastbourne (area code: BN21 3UT).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Thursday 10th February 2000 the name changed to Ablestar Consultants Limited.

"Pa" Access Limited on map

Key Data

Name"Pa" Access Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number03905718
StatusActive
Incorporation date13-01-2000
Company age 17 years 2 months 12 days

Register Address

THIRD FLOOR MAP HOUSE
34-36 ST. LEONARDS ROAD
Eastbourne
EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3UT

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 50° 46' 17.2" N
Longitude: 0° 16' 57.4" E

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Ablestar Consultants Limited2000-10-02

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month3
Last Made Up Date31/03/2013
Next Due Date31/12/2014
Accounts CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2010£0£204696£-159217£44239no datano data
2011£0£175581£-129156£44459no datano data
2012£0£128671£-128299£372no datano data
2013£372£372£0£372no datano data
2014£372£372£0£372no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
"The Catch": St James Care Provision Ltd. ST JAMES CE PRIMARY SCHOOL, CHADWICK STREET, Glossop
"B" Cool Limited C/O CHARNWOOD ACCOUNTANTS THE POINT GRANITE WAY, MOUNTSORREL, Loughborough
"A.B.J.Z Driver Hire " Ltd 32A WOLSDON STREET, WOLSDON STREET, Plymouth
!Nferno Ltd. FIRST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE 3-4, HOLBORN CIRCUS, London
"All Wrapped Up" Events Management Ltd 5 MELVILLE CRESCENT, , Edinburgh
"Hotel Platengarten" Limited 69 GREAT HAMPTON STREET, , Birmingham
"One Britain One Nation" Obon Community Interest Company 5 IVEGATE, YEADON, Leeds
& Hotels Limited STAG HOUSE, OLD LONDON ROAD, Hertford
"Pa" Access Limited THIRD FLOOR MAP HOUSE, 34-36 ST. LEONARDS ROAD, Eastbourne
"Neil'S Party" Limited KINGFISHER HOUSE, HURSTWOOD, GRANGE, HURSTWOOD LANE, Haywards Heath

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
4Site Drilling LtdTHIRD FLOOR MAP HOUSE, 34-36 ST LEONARDS ROAD43130 - Test drilling and boring
"Pa" Access LimitedTHIRD FLOOR MAP HOUSE, 34-36 ST. LEONARDS ROAD82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
1 Scaffolding LtdTHIRD FLOOR MAP HOUSE, 34-36 ST LEONARDS ROAD77320 - Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment
Aldeia LimitedTHIRD FLOOR MAP HOUSE, 34-36 ST LEONARDS ROAD56101 - Licensed restaurants
247 Transport Solutions LimitedTHIRD FLOOR MAP HOUSE 34-36, ST. LEONARDS ROAD49320 - Taxi operation
A M V Brickwork Limited3RD FLOOR MAP HOUSE, 34-36 ST. LEONARDS ROAD41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
A1 Quality Training LlpTHIRD FLOOR, MAP HOUSE, 34-36 ST. LEONARDS ROADNone Supplied
A1 Quality Home Care LimitedTHIRD FLOOR, MAP HOUSE, 34-36 ST. LEONARDS ROAD86900 - Other human health activities
Ajr Property Services LtdTHIRD FLOOR MAP HOUSE, 34-36 ST LEONARDS ROADNone Supplied
Alarmagrip Uk LtdTHIRD FLOOR MAP HOUSE, 34-36 ST LEONARDS ROADNone Supplied

Comments