100 Percent It Limited

Company Info

100 Percent It Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 03974231. The company was incorporated on Monday 17th April 2000, so the company age is 16 years 11 months 3 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 61100, so 100 Percent It Limited is engaged in Wired telecommunications activities.

100 Percent It Limited register address is WESSEX HOUSE, OXFORD ROAD, NEWBURY, Newbury (area code: RG14 1PA).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Tuesday 1st August 2000 the name changed to Symbiant Solutions Limited.

100 Percent It Limited on map

Key Data

Name100 Percent It Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number03974231
StatusActive
Incorporation date17-04-2000
Company age 16 years 11 months 3 days

Register Address

WESSEX HOUSE, OXFORD ROAD
NEWBURY
Newbury
RG14 1PA

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 24' 24.3" N
Longitude: 1° 19' 39.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Symbiant Solutions Limited2000-01-08

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day30
Ref Month6
Last Made Up Date30/06/2013
Next Due Date31/03/2015
Accounts CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2010£82989£139426£-54141£60285no data£291654
2011£65318£180075£-75940£74762no datano data
2012£68880£139416£-53778£71161no datano data
2013£28359£136852£-49873£86979no datano data
2014£94006£171059£-38619£132440no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
21St Century Business Phones Limited 33 SPENCER MEWS, LONDON, London
1St Telecom Ltd 4 PEN Y CWM, COCKETT, Cockett
1St Callcom Limited STROWGER HOUSE, RAVENSHORN WAY RENISHAW, Renishaw
1983 Ltd 29 CLARKFIELD, MILL END, Mill End
1St Connect Limited 11-17 REAR OF SOUTHCOTE ROAD, , Bournemouth
1St Connect Group Limited 11-17 REAR OF SOUTHCOTE ROAD, , Bournemouth
100 Percent It Limited WESSEX HOUSE, OXFORD ROAD, NEWBURY, Newbury
"Bmcic" S.A.R. Ltd 19 VICTORIA TERRACE, , Hove
21 Blue Ltd 44 DENNISON CRESCENT, BIRTLEY, Birtley
01 Telecom (London) Ltd THE OLD FACTORY 30-31, DEVONSHIRE PLACE, Brighton

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Ics Computing LimitedALAN JOHN FOLEY, WESSEX HOUSENone Supplied
100 Percent It LimitedWESSEX HOUSE, OXFORD ROAD, NEWBURY61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
Ask The Doctor 24 LimitedWESSEX HOUSE, 22 OXFORD ROAD86900 - Other human health activities
Agile Technology Solutions LimitedWESSEX HOUSE, OXFORD ROAD62090 - Other information technology service activities
Inigo Business Centres LimitedWESSEX HOUSE, OXFORD ROAD82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Hering Uk LlpWESSEX HOUSE, OXFORD ROADNone Supplied
Clarke & Company Financial Planning LimitedWESSEX HOUSE, OXFORD ROAD64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Boswithlan Estate LimitedWESSEX HOUSE, OXFORD ROADNone Supplied
Hgs Consultancy LimitedWESSEX HOUSE, OXFORD ROAD7414 - Business & management consultancy
Flowserve (Uk) LimitedWESSEX HOUSE WESSEX HOUSE, OXFORD ROAD61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Comments