355Pro Ltd

Company Info

355Pro Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 04126618. The company was incorporated on Friday 15th December 2000, so the company age is 16 years 11 months 8 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 45190, so 355Pro Ltd is engaged in Sale of other motor vehicles.

355Pro Ltd register address is 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, London (area code: N1 7GU). The company's country of origin is GREAT BRITAIN.

The company changed its name 3 times. On Thursday 8th December 2005 the name changed to GHQ Limited. On Friday 29th October 2010 the name changed to Dealmaker.Com Ltd.

355Pro Ltd on map

Key Data

Name355Pro Ltd
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number04126618
StatusActive
Incorporation date15-12-2000
Company age 16 years 11 months 8 days

Register Address

20-22 WENLOCK ROAD
London
N1 7GU
GREAT BRITAIN

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 31' 53.2" N
Longitude: 0° 5' 38.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
GHQ Limited2005-08-12
Dealmaker.Com Ltd2010-29-10

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month12
Last Made Up Date31/12/2013
Next Due Date30/09/2015
Accounts CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2009£781£991912£-140617£851295no datano data
2010£1033£44135£-44843£-708no datano data
2011£3152£41766£-42427£-661no datano data
2012£5178£30186£-30914£-728no datano data
2013£21752£55067£-56064£-997no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A B F Vehicles Ltd GPG HOUSE, WALKER AVENUE, Wolverton
2B Consulting Automotive Limited THE COACH HOUSE DAVENPORT LANE, MARTON, Marton
1 Stop Van Shop Ltd UNIT 4 BARTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, EUTURIA WAY MOUNT PLEASANT, Bilston
A K R Elliott Farm Services Limited 17 NEWSTEAD GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, Nottingham
A G M (Riverside) Limited MSA HOUSE, 75 KINGSWAY, Rochdale
A M Phillip Trucktech Limited MUIRYFAULDS GARAGE, FORFAR, Forfar
355Pro Ltd 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, , London
321Away Limited UNIT 4 LAMBWOOD HILL, GRAZELEY, Reading
"Travel Cruiser" Concessionaires Limited UNIT G, HALESFIELD 14, Liverpool
3 Loader Ltd 1 WYECLIFFE TERRACE, BATH STREET, HEREFORD, Hereford

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
-Slc-Sungaet&-G-Karlsson Ltd20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
13Lab Edition Ltd20-22 WENLOCK ROAD,, WENLOCK ROAD58110 - Book publishing
1 Plus 1 Equals 10 Ltd20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
172 Gloucester Terrace Management Company Limited20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, 98000 - Residents property management
180 Degrees Consulting Warwick Ltd20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, None Supplied
10Ace Ltd20-22 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, 99999 - Dormant Company
1St Serve Recruitment Ltd20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
1St Choice Tiler Ltd20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, 99999 - Dormant Company
1St Physio-Solutions Ltd20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, None Supplied
12 Degrees Manchester Ltd20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, None Supplied

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments