!Nferno Ltd.

Company Info

!Nferno Ltd. is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 04753368. The company was incorporated on Saturday 3rd May 2003, so the company age is 14 years 27 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 82990, so !Nferno Ltd. is engaged in Other business support service activities n.e.c..

!Nferno Ltd. register address is FIRST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE 3-4, HOLBORN CIRCUS, London (area code: EC1N 2HA).

The company changed its name 4 times. On Thursday 3rd July 2003 the name changed to Ameroola Consultants Limited. On Tuesday 2nd September 2003 the name changed to Distinctive Imprint Consultants Limited. On Tuesday 27th January 2009 the name changed to Distinctive Imprint Worldwide Limited.

!Nferno Ltd. on map

Key Data

Name!Nferno Ltd.
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number04753368
StatusActive
Incorporation date03-05-2003
Company age 14 years 27 days

Register Address

FIRST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE 3-4
HOLBORN CIRCUS
London
EC1N 2HA

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 31' 1.6" N
Longitude: 0° 6' 27.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Ameroola Consultants Limited2003-03-07
Distinctive Imprint Consultants Limited2003-02-09
Distinctive Imprint Worldwide Limited2009-27-01

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month10
Last Made Up Date31/10/2013
Next Due Date31/07/2015
Accounts CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2009£383£58549£-20016£38533no data£136635
2010£41216£72123£-62656£9467no data£158957
2011£55069£99446£-66746£32700no data£174435
2012£44712£112341£-73977£38364no data£61949
2013£5925£19524£-1947£17577no data£30779

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
"B" Cool Limited C/O CHARNWOOD ACCOUNTANTS THE POINT GRANITE WAY, MOUNTSORREL, Loughborough
"One Britain One Nation" Obon Community Interest Company 5 IVEGATE, YEADON, Leeds
"The Catch": St James Care Provision Ltd. ST JAMES CE PRIMARY SCHOOL, CHADWICK STREET, Glossop
"Neil'S Party" Limited KINGFISHER HOUSE, HURSTWOOD, GRANGE, HURSTWOOD LANE, Haywards Heath
"All Wrapped Up" Events Management Ltd 5 MELVILLE CRESCENT, , Edinburgh
"A.B.J.Z Driver Hire " Ltd 32A WOLSDON STREET, WOLSDON STREET, Plymouth
"Pa" Access Limited THIRD FLOOR MAP HOUSE, 34-36 ST. LEONARDS ROAD, Eastbourne
"Hotel Platengarten" Limited 69 GREAT HAMPTON STREET, , Birmingham
!Nferno Ltd. FIRST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE 3-4, HOLBORN CIRCUS, London
& Hotels Limited STAG HOUSE, OLD LONDON ROAD, Hertford

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
!Nferno Ltd.FIRST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE 3-4, HOLBORN CIRCUS82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
179 Management Limited1ST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE, 3-4 HOLBORN CIRCUSNone Supplied
10 Minutes With LimitedFIRST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE 3-4, HOLBORN CIRCUS78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Acumen Media Partnership LimitedFIRST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE 3-4, HOLBORN CIRCUS70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Abf Furniture Limited1ST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE, 3-4 HOLBORN CIRCUSNone Supplied
A & A German Marketing LimitedFIRST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE, 3-4 HOLBORN CIRCUS82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Adhan Partners LlpFIRST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE 3-4, HOLBORN CIRCUSNone Supplied
31/32 Kensington Park Gardens Residents LimitedFIRST FLOOR THAIVES INN HOUSE, 3-4 HOLBORN CIRCUS98000 - Residents property management
Aberdare Thistle LimitedFIRST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE, 3-4 HOLBORN CIRCUS41100 - Development of building projects
5 Zero Games Limited1ST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE, 3-4 HOLBORN CIRCUSNone Supplied

Comments