04760860 Limited

Company Info

04760860 Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 04760860. The company was incorporated on Monday 12th May 2003, so the company age is 14 years 1 month 14 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 62020, so 04760860 Limited is engaged in Information technology consultancy activities.

04760860 Limited register address is 34 ST. ANDREWS CLOSE, London (area code: SE28 8NZ).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Wednesday 26th March 2014 the name changed to Dragon Limited.

04760860 Limited on map

Key Data

Name04760860 Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number04760860
StatusActive
Incorporation date12-05-2003
Company age 14 years 1 month 14 days

Register Address

34 ST. ANDREWS CLOSE
London
SE28 8NZ

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 30' 43.6" N
Longitude: 0° 7' 50.4" E

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Dragon Limited2014-26-03

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day30
Ref Month4
Last Made Up Date30/04/2013
Next Due Date31/01/2015
Accounts CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2010£158509£159259£-100288£58971no datano data
2011£158509£159259£-100288£58971no datano data
2012£158509£159259£-100288£58971no datano data
2013£158509£159259£-100288£58971no datano data
2014£158509£159259£-100288£58971no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
01 Digital Solutions Limited 35 ELTON ROAD, BILLINGHAM, Stockton-on-Tees
0101 Ltd 12A WINDSOR ROAD, , Slough
(Mid) Dotcom Limited WHITEFRIARS, LEWINS MEAD, Bristol
01 Digital Limited 35 ELTON ROAD, BILLINGHAM, DURHAM
(No Data) Limited 4 CALDER COURT, AMY JOHNSON WAY, Blackpool
(Bracket) Design Ltd. 3RD FLOOR, 86-90 PAUL STREET, London
0.01 Degrees Ltd 41A PARK ROAD, , Peterborough
04760860 Limited 34 ST. ANDREWS CLOSE, , London
03 Team Limited CORNELIUS HOUSE, 178-180 CHURCH ROAD, Hove
01 Group Limited 19 SUMMERHILL CLOSE, , Haywards Heath

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
04760860 Limited34 ST. ANDREWS CLOSE, 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Alery Consulting Ltd34 ST ANDREWS CLOSE, THAMESMEADNone Supplied
A.T.C. Consulting Limited34 ST. ANDREWS CLOSE, THAMESMEAD82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Belguard Intergrated Corporation LimitedFIDELITY HOUSE, 34 ST ANDREWS, CLOSE, LONDON70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
A2Z Repairs Limited54 ST ANDREWS CLOSE, THAMESMEAD43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Atkinson Sanda & Co Ltd34 ST ANDREWS CLOSE, 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Ageew Limited34 ST. ANDREWS CLOSE, 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Ayo Sowunmi & Associates Ltd34 ST. ANDREWS CLOSE, 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Beth Limited34 ST. ANDREWS CLOSE, 66300 - Fund management activities
Bakers World Limited34 ST. ANDREWS CLOSE, THAMESMEAD82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Comments