47 Acacia Road (Fh) Limited

Company Info

47 Acacia Road (Fh) Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 04782220. The company was incorporated on Friday 30th May 2003, so the company age is 14 years 11 months 21 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74990, so 47 Acacia Road (Fh) Limited is engaged in Non-trading company.

47 Acacia Road (Fh) Limited register address is 16 OLD BAILEY, LONDON, London (area code: EC4M 7EG).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Wednesday 9th July 2003 the name changed to Tyrolese (539) Limited.

47 Acacia Road (Fh) Limited on map

Key Data

Name47 Acacia Road (Fh) Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number04782220
StatusActive
Incorporation date30-05-2003
Company age 14 years 11 months 21 days

Register Address

16 OLD BAILEY
LONDON
London
EC4M 7EG

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 30' 57.8" N
Longitude: 0° 6' 11.1" W

Services


Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Tyrolese (539) Limited2003-09-07

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month12
Last Made Up Date31/12/2013
Next Due Date30/09/2015
Accounts CategoryDORMANT

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2010£2£2£0£2no datano data
2011£2£2£0£2no datano data
2012£2£2£0£2no datano data
2013£2£2£0£2no datano data
2014£2£2£0£2no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
"As I Have Loved You" Limited 122-126 TOOLEY STREET, , London
'A' Car Company Limited CASTLE CHAMBERS, 43 CASTLE STREET, Liverpool
"Megabuc" - U.K. Ltd 114 CULVERS WAY, CARSHALTON, SURREY
+33 Real Estate Ltd 1-5 CLERKENWELL ROAD, , London
"R.S. McColl (U.K.) Limited". MCCOLL'S HOUSE, ASHWELLS ROAD, BRENTWOOD
&tur Ltd 5 JUPITER HOUSE, CALLEVA PARK, ALDERMASTON, Aldermaston
'Ide Hill Stables Management Company Limited RINGLEY PARK HOUSE, 59 REIGATE ROAD, Reigate
...Answers By Design Limited C/O WALKER BROS (ELLAND) LTD, AINLEYS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Elland
(Hmr2) Limited RIVERSIDE WORKS TREVOR STREET, NECHELLS, Birmingham
'Allo Language Services Limited THE QUAYS, 101-105 OXFORD ROAD, Uxbridge

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
17 Cornwall Terrace Limited16 OLD BAILEY, 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
17 Cornwall Terrace No. 2 Limited16 OLD BAILEY, 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
25 Lansdowne Road (Lh) Number 2 Limited16 OLD BAILEY, 74990 - Non-trading company
163-165 Westbourne Grove (No.2) Limited16 OLD BAILEY, 98000 - Residents property management
21 Harley Street Number Two Limited16 OLD BAILEY, None Supplied
1 & 2 Onslow Gardens Limited16 OLD BAILEY, LONDON98000 - Residents property management
163-165 Westbourne Grove (No.1) Limited16 OLD BAILEY, 98000 - Residents property management
25 Lansdowne Road (Lh) Number 1 Limited16 OLD BAILEY, 74990 - Non-trading company
25 Lansdowne Road (Fh) Limited16 OLD BAILEY, 74990 - Non-trading company
21 Harley Street Limited16 OLD BAILEY, None Supplied

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments