11 Leathwaite Road Limited

Company Info

11 Leathwaite Road Limited is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital). Company number assigned by Companies House is 05324586. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 5th January 2005, so the company age is 13 years 2 months 14 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 98000, so 11 Leathwaite Road Limited is engaged in Residents property management.

11 Leathwaite Road Limited register address is 3 PARK SQUARE, Томск (area code: LS1 2NE).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Wednesday 12th January 2005 the name changed to Ellray Limited.

11 Leathwaite Road Limited on map

Key Data

Name11 Leathwaite Road Limited
Company typePRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Register number05324586
Incorporation date05-01-2005
Company age 13 years 2 months 14 days

Register Address


GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 56° 30' 3.7" N
Longitude: 84° 59' 32.8" E


Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Ellray Limited2005-12-01



Ref Day31
Ref Month1
Last Made Up Date31/01/2014
Next Due Date31/10/2015

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2011£9669£49677£-194£-5614no datano data
2012£2564£2564£-2564£0no datano data
2013£4540£4540£-4540£0no datano data
2014£6020£6020£-6020£0no datano data
2015£7525£7525£-7525£0no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

"Be" Newhall Management Company Limited VANTAGE POINT, 23 MARK ROAD, Hemel Hempstead
"Heights" (Management) No 2 Limited(The) 98 THE HEIGHTS, FOXGROVE ROAD, Beckenham
"Grendon Court" Teignmouth Management Company Limited 135 REDDENHILL ROAD, , Torquay
"309" West End Lane Management Limited 269 FARNBOROUGH ROAD, , Farnborough
"Lynwood House" Management Limited C/O RAYNERS, THE OLD PARISH HALL, Godstone
"Cannon Chambers" 17 Cannon Place Management Limited 17 CANNON PLACE, HAMPSTEAD, London
"Old Quarries" Residents Limited MIRADOR, CANNON COURT ROAD, Maidenhead
"Magnolia Court Residents" Company Limited 1341 HIGH ROAD, , London
"243 Rugby Road Management Company Limited" 45 SUMMER ROW, , Birmingham
"Karelean Court" Management Company Limited KARELEAN COURT CHARLTON MEAD, DRIVE, Bristol

Nearby Companies

10 Hairdressing Limited3 PARK SQUARE EAST, 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
00451454 LimitedC/O SOCHALL SMITH LTD, 3 PARK SQUARE7487 - Other business activities
Afb70 Llp3 PARK SQUARE, None Supplied
Aim 2 Learn Ltd3 PARK SQUARE, 85590 - Other education n.e.c.
Afb 1970 Limited3 PARK SQUARE, 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Alchemy Bars (Sheffield) Limited3 PARK SQUARE EAST, None Supplied
A. Fox Industrial Doors Limited3 PARK SQUARE, 16230 - Manufacture of other builders' carpentry and joinery
Albert Mills Limited3 C/O ALBERT MILLS LIMITED, SOCHALL SMITH LIMITED99999 - Dormant Company
11 Leathwaite Road Limited3 PARK SQUARE, 98000 - Residents property management
Anderson Car and Van Hire Limited3 PARK SQUARE EAST, None Supplied


Be the first to comment