011010 Limited

Company Info

011010 Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05619102. The company was incorporated on Thursday 10th November 2005, so the company age is 12 years 18 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 43999, so 011010 Limited is engaged in Other specialised construction activities n.e.c..

011010 Limited register address is NEWCHURCH FARM, KINNERSLEY, Kinnersley (area code: HR3 6QQ).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Monday 6th December 2010 the name changed to Energy Innovations (UK) Ltd.

011010 Limited on map

Key Data

Name011010 Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number05619102
StatusActive
Incorporation date10-11-2005
Company age 12 years 18 days

Register Address

NEWCHURCH FARM
KINNERSLEY
Kinnersley
HR3 6QQ

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 52° 9' 0.3" N
Longitude: 2° 56' 49.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Energy Innovations (UK) Ltd2010-06-12

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month12
Last Made Up Date31/12/2013
Next Due Date30/09/2015
Accounts CategoryDORMANT

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2009£47172£469864£-406856£53045no datano data
2010£2030£612377£-463211£144820no datano data
2011£0£2£0£2no datano data
2012£0£2£0£2no datano data
2013£0£2£0£2no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
1 Planet Solar Ltd 2 PEEL COURT, ST. CUTHBERTS WAY, DARLINGTON
(Ssc) Security Systems Consultancy Limited 304 HIGH ROAD, , Benfleet
011010 Limited NEWCHURCH FARM, KINNERSLEY, Kinnersley
.M & M Cranes Ltd LYMORE VILLA, 162A LONDON ROAD CHESTERTON, Chesterton
.Xl Plant Services Ltd 9 OFFICE 9 INNOVATION CENTRE, LEVEL 1 SOUTH DEVON COLLEGE LONG ROAD, London
01 Property Services Ltd THE OLD FACTORY 30-31, DEVONSHIRE PLACE, Brighton
"Tournesol" Ben Hargaden Limited 10 CROXTETH GROVE, , Liverpool
"Cool" Pools & Spas Limited BRYN-Y-WELON, BRYN LANE, NEWTOWN, Powys
1 Stop Fitters Limited 36 BOUNDSTONE ROAD, WRECCLESHAM, Wrecclesham
"R" Builders Limited 5 SHORTWOOD HILL, SHORTWOOD, Pucklechurch

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Newchurch Farms LimitedNEWCHURCH FARM, KINNERSLEY01110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
Newchurch Properties LimitedNEWCHURCH FARM, KINNERSLEY41100 - Development of building projects
011010 LimitedNEWCHURCH FARM, KINNERSLEY43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Energy Innovations (Uk) LimitedNEWCHURCH FARM, KINNERSLEY43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Hillgreen Engineering LimitedNEWCHURCH FARM, KINNERSLEY99999 - Dormant Company
Hazelhurst Nursing Home LimitedNEWCHURCH FARM, KINNERSLEY86900 - Other human health activities

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments