& Faith Property Limited

Company Info

& Faith Property Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05845459. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 13th June 2006, so the company age is 11 years 4 months 5 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 99999, so & Faith Property Limited is engaged in Dormant Company.

& Faith Property Limited register address is 18 WINMARLEIGH STREET, Warrington (area code: WA1 1NB).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Tuesday 8th July 2014 the name changed to Workshops For Schools Limited.

& Faith Property Limited on map

Key Data

Name& Faith Property Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number05845459
StatusActive
Incorporation date13-06-2006
Company age 11 years 4 months 5 days

Register Address

18 WINMARLEIGH STREET
Warrington
WA1 1NB

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 53° 23' 14.5" N
Longitude: 2° 35' 57" W

Services


Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Workshops For Schools Limited2014-08-07

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month7
Last Made Up Date31/07/2013
Next Due Date30/04/2015
Accounts CategoryDORMANT

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2010£0£100£0£100no datano data
2011£0£100£0£100no datano data
2012£0£100£0£100no datano data
2013£0£100£0£100no datano data
2014£100£100£0£100no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
&jrmw Limited MENTOR HOUSE, AINSWORTH STREET, Blackburn
"Royal Charter" Management Limited THOMAS R KNOWLES & WILLIAMS, STANLEY HOUSE MARKET SQUARE, Holyhead
'D' Cash & Carry Limited 1 ST FLOOR,, CASH'S BUSINESS CENTRE, 228 WIDDRINGTON ROAD, COVENTRY
"Truly Scottish" Limited 5 QUEEN ELIZABETH COTTAGES, FURNACE, Furnace
$ Ltd METRO HOUSE 57 PEPPER ROAD, HUNSLET, Leeds
"Ippokrates" Medical Services Limited ROWLANDS HOUSE PORTOBELLO ROAD, BIRTLEY, Chester Le Street
"2 Ecoute" Limited 38 PAXTON GARDENS, WOKING, Surrey
'C' Products Holdings Limited 8 WINTONLEA, MONUMENT WAY WEST, Woking
& Faith Property Limited 18 WINMARLEIGH STREET, , Warrington
! Ltd METROHOUSE 57 PEPPER ROAD, HUNSLET, Leeds

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Mowbray Flats Limited2 WINMARLEIGH STREET, 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Route Organisation Limited2 WINMARLEIGH STREET, WARRINGTON70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Brimor Services Limited2 WINMARLEIGH STREET, 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Robert Copley Limited2 WINMARLEIGH STREET, WARRINGTON68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
& Faith Property Limited18 WINMARLEIGH STREET, 99999 - Dormant Company
Brimor Limited2 WINMARLEIGH STREET, 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Jmn Homes Limited18 WINMARLEIGH STREET, None Supplied
Joof Homes Limited18 WINMARLEIGH STREET, None Supplied
Smile Properties North West Limited4 WINMARLEIGH STREET, 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Moorfield Sports & Social Club2 WINMARLEIGH STREET, 93120 - Activities of sport clubs

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments