108 Process Limited

Company Info

108 Process Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06148024. The company was incorporated on Friday 9th March 2007, so the company age is 10 years 6 months 12 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 71129, so 108 Process Limited is engaged in Other engineering activities.

108 Process Limited register address is 32 DODDINGTON CLOSE, LOWER EARLEY, Earley (area code: RG6 4BJ).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Wednesday 19th September 2007 the name changed to Rahul & Sajal Limited.

108 Process Limited on map

Key Data

Name108 Process Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number06148024
StatusActive
Incorporation date09-03-2007
Company age 10 years 6 months 12 days

Register Address

32 DODDINGTON CLOSE
LOWER EARLEY
Earley
RG6 4BJ

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 25' 28.1" N
Longitude: 0° 54' 59.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Rahul & Sajal Limited2007-19-09

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month3
Last Made Up Date31/03/2014
Next Due Date31/12/2015
Accounts CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2011£17779£20350£-20325£0no datano data
2012£25468£28266£-21876£6390no datano data
2013£22744£22775£-22773£2no datano data
2014£36902£40037£-27216£12821no datano data
2015£24277£24285£-16858£7427no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
10.08 Projects Limited 4 ALBERT STREET, , Aberdeen
007 Commissioning Services Limited 41 GREEN LANE, , Shepperton
111 Engineering Limited 8 MOUNTBATTEN HOUSE FAIRACRES INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, DEDWORTH ROAD, Windsor
147 Engineering Consultants Ltd CLAYTON HOUSE SANDPIPER COURT, CHESTER BUSINESS PARK, CHESTER
105 West Architects Limited 107 LOWER REDLAND ROAD, REDLAND, Bristol
1708 Locomotive Preservation Trust Limited 12A HIGH STREET, WHEATHAMPSTEAD, ST. ALBANS
12 Labs Technologies Ltd 2 WALDEN ROAD, , HORNCHURCH
108 Process Limited 32 DODDINGTON CLOSE, LOWER EARLEY, Earley
10-Is Limited 15 SYCAMORE CLOSE, , Ross-on-Wye
1 Active Elevator Services Limited 6 EASTDENE AVENUE, , Epsom

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Khan Communications Ltd40 DODDINGTON CLOSE, LOWER EARLEYNone Supplied
The Henderson Consultancy Limited25 DODDINGTON CLOSE, LOWER EARLEY70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Concordia Systems Ltd.41 DODDINGTON CLOSE, LOWER EARLEY62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
108 Process Limited32 DODDINGTON CLOSE, LOWER EARLEY71129 - Other engineering activities
Acorn It Systems Limited1 DODDINGTON CLOSE, LOWER EARLEY62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Active Domestic Appliances Ltd5 DODDINGTON CLOSE, LOWER EARLEY95220 - Repair of household appliances and home and garden equipment
Location Property Development Limited35 DODDINGTON CLOSE, LOWER EARLEY41100 - Development of building projects
Interstellar Systems Limited41 DODDINGTON CLOSE, LOWER EARLEYNone Supplied
Aqua Invest Limited38 DODDINGTON CLOSE, LOWER EARLEY70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments