3D Rehabilitation Limited

Company Info

3D Rehabilitation Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06372785. The company was incorporated on Monday 17th September 2007, so the company age is 10 years 7 months 4 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 66290, so 3D Rehabilitation Limited is engaged in Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding.

3D Rehabilitation Limited register address is PREMEX HOUSE FUTURA PARK, HORWICH, Bolton (area code: BL6 6SX). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND.

The company changed its name 3 times. On Thursday 16th May 2013 the name changed to 3D Solutions Ltd. On Thursday 9th October 2014 the name changed to FDS Claims Limited.

3D Rehabilitation Limited on map

Key Data

Name3D Rehabilitation Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number06372785
StatusActive
Incorporation date17-09-2007
Company age 10 years 7 months 4 days

Register Address

PREMEX HOUSE FUTURA PARK
HORWICH
Bolton
BL6 6SX
ENGLAND

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 53° 35' 6.6" N
Longitude: 2° 32' 31" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
3D Solutions Ltd2013-16-05
FDS Claims Limited2014-09-10

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month12
Last Made Up Date31/12/2013
Next Due Date30/09/2015
Accounts CategoryDORMANT

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2009£0£100£0£100no datano data
2010£0£100£0£100no datano data
2011£0£100£0£100no datano data
2012£0£100£0£100no datano data
2013£0£100£0£100no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
3D Employee Benefits Limited UNIT 1 ELM COURT, MERIDEN BUSINESS PARK COPSE DRIVE, Saint Helens
3D Financial Management Limited YORK HILL FARM, CHESTER ROAD, York
1St Policy Lond Limited 27 MORTIMER STREET, , London
35 Finance Limited LONGACRE HAVERHILL ROAD, STAPLEFORD, CAMBRIDGE
1St Financial Consultants Limited 1ST GROUP, BOW COURT, Coventry
3D Risk Solutions Limited PREMEX HOUSE, FUTURA PARK MIDDLEBROOK, Horwich
3 Sixti Ltd MILLENIUM BRIDGE HOUSE, 4TH FLOOR MILLENIUM BRIDGE HOUSE, 4TH FLOOR, 2 LAMBETH HILL, London
1 Pension Administrators Ltd 3 SOMERSET PLACE, , Glasgow
3D Rehabilitation Limited PREMEX HOUSE FUTURA PARK, HORWICH, Bolton
2000 Mortgages.Co.Uk Limited 16 PRIORY MILL, PLYMPTON, Plymouth

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Cheselden Law LimitedPREMEX HOUSE FUTURA PARK, MIDDLEBROOK99999 - Dormant Company
Cheselden LimitedPREMEX HOUSE FUTURA PARK, MIDDLEBROOK74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Examworks Uk LtdPREMEX HOUSE FUTURA PARK, HORWICH86900 - Other human health activities
Micrah Services LimitedPREMEX HOUSE FUTURA PARK, MIDDLEBROOK86900 - Other human health activities
3D Risk Solutions LimitedPREMEX HOUSE, FUTURA PARK MIDDLEBROOK66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Howarth Medical Reporting Service LimitedPREMEX HOUSE, FUTURA PARK, MIDDLEBROOK86900 - Other human health activities
Ags Risk LimitedPREMEX HOUSE, FUTURA PARK MIDDLEBROOK86900 - Other human health activities
Cheselden Continuing Care LimitedPREMEX HOUSE FUTURA PARK, MIDDLEBROOK87900 - Other residential care activities n.e.c.
Premex Document Management LimitedPREMEX HOUSE FUTURA PARK, MIDDLEBROOK69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
3D Rehabilitation LimitedPREMEX HOUSE FUTURA PARK, HORWICH66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments