06658572 Limited

Company Info

06658572 Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06658572. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 29th July 2008, so the company age is 8 years 11 months 18 days. The company registration status is Dissolved.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 70229, so 06658572 Limited is engaged in Management consultancy activities other than financial management.

06658572 Limited register address is SUITE 402 BRITANNIA HOUSE 1-11 GLENTHORNE ROAD, HAMMERSMITH, London (area code: W6 0LH). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND.

The company changed its name 2 times. On Monday 3rd March 2014 the name changed to 06658572 Limited.

06658572 Limited on map

Key Data

Name06658572 Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number06658572
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date29-07-2008
Company age 8 years 11 months 18 days

Register Address

SUITE 402 BRITANNIA HOUSE 1-11 GLENTHORNE ROAD
HAMMERSMITH
London
W6 0LH
ENGLAND

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 29' 39.6" N
Longitude: 0° 13' 36.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
06658572 Limited2014-03-03

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month7
Last Made Up Date31/07/2013
Next Due Date30/04/2015
Accounts CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2009£20829£27180£-25456£1724no data£72223
2010£30086£30086£-20896£9190no data£22941
2011£0£9269£-500£8769no datano data
2012£20451£29720£-21033£8687no datano data
2013£16314£25583£-16964£8619no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
"Limited Company" Limited 13 BEACON PLACE, , Exmouth
"1 C O Limited" FANE COURT, GREEN ROAD SHIPBOURNE, Tonbridge
'Wertarbeit.London' Limited THE OLD RECTORY, CHURCH STREET, Weybridge
+ 1 Limited CRAWFORD ACCOUNTANTS RALLS HOUSE PARKLANDS BUSINESS PARK FOREST ROAD, DENMEAD, Denmead
!Nspired Ltd 12 BON ACCORD SQUARE, , Aberdeen
!Obac Uk Limited ENDEAVOUR HOUSE, COOPERS END ROAD, Stansted Airport
(E=) Limited 41 RODNEY ROAD, CHELTENHAM, Cheltenham
&co Cultural Marketing Community Interest Company 46 THE CALLS, , Leeds
"R Two-D Two" Ltd 57 NORTHPARK, , Stockton-on-Tees
00 Nigel Limited 40 BASTON ROAD, HAYES, Bromley

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Abbeypatton LimitedSUITE 402 BRITANNIA HOUSE 1-11, GLENTHORNE ROAD86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
A to The Power 3 LimitedSUITE 402 BRITANNIA HOUSE, 1-11 GLENTHORNE ROAD42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
3Xp Solutions LimitedSUITE 402 BRITANNIA HOUSE, 1-11 GLENTHORNE ROAD HAMMERSMITHNone Supplied
234 Brockley Road Property LimitedSUITE 402, BRITANNIA HOUSE, 1-11 GLENTHORNE ROADNone Supplied
2Ts Creative Design LimitedSUITE 402 BRITANNIA HOUSE, 1-11 GLENTHORNE ROAD74100 - specialised design activities
A. G. P. Consulting LimitedBRITANNIA HOUSE, 1-11 GLENTHORNE ROAD, HAMMERSMITHNone Supplied
3Dvizit LimitedSUITE 402 BRITANNIA HOUSE, 1-11 GLENTHORNE ROAD71111 - Architectural activities
A Mako Ltd407 BRITANNIA HOUSE, 11 GLENTHORNE ROAD43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
9 Yards Associates LimitedSUITE 402 BRITANNIA HOUSE, 1-11 GLENTHORNE ROAD HAMMERSMITH96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
2Xp LimitedSUITE 402, 1-11 GLENTHORNE ROADNone Supplied

Comments