'C' Products Holdings Limited

Company Info

'C' Products Holdings Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06849410. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 17th March 2009, so the company age is 8 years 6 months 30 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 99999, so 'C' Products Holdings Limited is engaged in Dormant Company.

'C' Products Holdings Limited register address is 8 WINTONLEA, MONUMENT WAY WEST, Woking (area code: GU21 5EN). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND.

The company changed its name 3 times. On Saturday 11th July 2009 the name changed to Hallco 1692 Limited. On Monday 13th July 2009 the name changed to Hallco 1692 Limited.

'C' Products Holdings Limited on map

Key Data

Name'C' Products Holdings Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number06849410
StatusActive
Incorporation date17-03-2009
Company age 8 years 6 months 30 days

Register Address

8 WINTONLEA
MONUMENT WAY WEST
Woking
SURREY
GU21 5EN
ENGLAND

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 19' 37" N
Longitude: 0° 32' 44.5" W

Services


Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Hallco 1692 Limited2009-11-07
Hallco 1692 Limited2009-13-07

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month12
Last Made Up Date31/12/2013
Next Due Date30/09/2015
Accounts CategoryDORMANT

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2009£0£52257£0£52257no datano data
2010£0£52257£0£52257no datano data
2011£0£52257£0£52257no datano data
2012£0£52257£0£52257no datano data
2013£0£52257£0£52257no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
"Truly Scottish" Limited 5 QUEEN ELIZABETH COTTAGES, FURNACE, Furnace
! Ltd METROHOUSE 57 PEPPER ROAD, HUNSLET, Leeds
'D' Cash & Carry Limited 1 ST FLOOR,, CASH'S BUSINESS CENTRE, 228 WIDDRINGTON ROAD, COVENTRY
"Royal Charter" Management Limited THOMAS R KNOWLES & WILLIAMS, STANLEY HOUSE MARKET SQUARE, Holyhead
&jrmw Limited MENTOR HOUSE, AINSWORTH STREET, Blackburn
"Ippokrates" Medical Services Limited ROWLANDS HOUSE PORTOBELLO ROAD, BIRTLEY, Chester Le Street
'C' Products Holdings Limited 8 WINTONLEA, MONUMENT WAY WEST, Woking
"2 Ecoute" Limited 38 PAXTON GARDENS, WOKING, Surrey
$ Ltd METRO HOUSE 57 PEPPER ROAD, HUNSLET, Leeds
& Faith Property Limited 18 WINMARLEIGH STREET, , Warrington

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Bulgogi LimitedWINTON HOUSE, MONUMENT WAY WEST56101 - Licensed restaurants
Building Testing Limited12 WINTONLEA INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, MONUMENT WAY WEST71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Borg Pharma LimitedUNIT 4, WINTONLEA, MONUMENT WAY WEST47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Pharmacy Link LimitedUNIT 4 WINTONLEA, MONUMENT WAY WEST99999 - Dormant Company
'C' Products Holdings Limited8 WINTONLEA, MONUMENT WAY WEST99999 - Dormant Company
Obex Systems LimitedUNIT 4 WINTONLEA, MONUMENT WAY WEST70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Robinson Brooks LimitedMORRISON HOUSE, 3A MONUMENT WAY, WEST, WOKING82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Gluco Rx LimitedUNIT 4 WINTONLEA, MONUMENT WAY WEST32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
Combikit LtdUNIT 4 WINTONLEA, MONUMENT WAY WEST96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Disposable Medical Equipment LtdUNIT 4 WINTONLEA, MONUMENT WAY WEST46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments