021 Creative Limited

Company Info

021 Creative Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06877147. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 14th April 2009, so the company age is 7 years 11 months 5 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 96090, so 021 Creative Limited is engaged in Other service activities n.e.c..

021 Creative Limited register address is 20 FALCON CLOSE, HAXBY, Haxby (area code: YO32 3NY).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Wednesday 1st October 2014 the name changed to Agent Orange Creative Solutions Limited.

021 Creative Limited on map

Key Data

Name021 Creative Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number06877147
StatusActive
Incorporation date14-04-2009
Company age 7 years 11 months 5 days

Register Address

20 FALCON CLOSE
HAXBY
Haxby
NORTH YORKSHIRE
YO32 3NY

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 54° 1' 2.1" N
Longitude: 1° 4' 0.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Agent Orange Creative Solutions Limited2014-01-10

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month3
Last Made Up Date31/03/2014
Next Due Date31/12/2015
Accounts CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2010£530£530£-1221£-691no datano data
2011£30£30£-866£-836no datano data
2012£1932£2157£-2502£-345no datano data
2013£2353£2888£-2249£639no datano data
2014£737£2086£-1694£392no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
"Winkworth" Electric Car-Bells,limited ESTATE OFFICE LAMBS FARM BUSINESS PARK BASINGSTOKE ROAD, SWALLOWFIELD, Swallowfield
(Uk) Production Ltd 1 OLD COURT MEWS, 311 CHASE ROAD, London
'The Barn' Childcare Limited SURTEES BUSINESS CENTRE, BOWESFIELD LANE, Stockton-on-Tees
0102 Cumbria Limited SECOND FLOOR RAMSDEN HOUSE, 121 DUKE STREET, Barrow-in-Furness
'I Say' Supported Living Services Limited 82 RIVERSIDE ESTATE, SIR THOMAS LONGLEY ROAD, MEDWAY CITY ESTATE, Rochester
"D" Car Wash Limited 7 GRANARD BUSINESS CENTRE, BUNNS LANE, London
06580941 Limited THE BEACON, WESTGATE ROAD, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
0151 Entertainments Limited 6 SIGNAL WORKS ROAD, FAZAKERLY, Liverpool
021 Creative Limited 20 FALCON CLOSE, HAXBY, Haxby
''Todor Staykov'' Limited 262 UXBRIDGE ROAD, , Pinner

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Merrick Project Management Services Limited3 FALCON CLOSE, None Supplied
021 Creative Limited20 FALCON CLOSE, HAXBY96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Comments