06951797 Limited

Company Info

06951797 Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06951797. The company was incorporated on Friday 3rd July 2009, so the company age is 7 years 10 months 17 days. The company registration status is Dissolved.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 62020, so 06951797 Limited is engaged in Information technology consultancy activities.

06951797 Limited register address is 507 ADELAIDE WHARF, 120 QUEENSBRIDGE ROAD, London (area code: E2 8FB).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Thursday 22nd May 2014 the name changed to 06951797 Limited.

06951797 Limited on map

Key Data

Name06951797 Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number06951797
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date03-07-2009
Company age 7 years 10 months 17 days

Register Address

507 ADELAIDE WHARF
120 QUEENSBRIDGE ROAD
London
E2 8FB

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 32' 7.8" N
Longitude: 0° 4' 12.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
06951797 Limited2014-22-05

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month7
Last Made Up Date31/07/2013
Next Due Date30/04/2015
Accounts CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2010£60155£60155£-38948£21207no datano data
2011£51329£51329£-38948£12381no datano data
2012£51329£51329£-38948£12381no datano data
2013£51329£51329£-38948£12381no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
(Bracket) Design Ltd. 3RD FLOOR, 86-90 PAUL STREET, London
03 Team Limited CORNELIUS HOUSE, 178-180 CHURCH ROAD, Hove
01 Group Limited 19 SUMMERHILL CLOSE, , Haywards Heath
04760860 Limited 34 ST. ANDREWS CLOSE, , London
(No Data) Limited 4 CALDER COURT, AMY JOHNSON WAY, Blackpool
01 Digital Limited 35 ELTON ROAD, BILLINGHAM, DURHAM
(Mid) Dotcom Limited WHITEFRIARS, LEWINS MEAD, Bristol
0.01 Degrees Ltd 41A PARK ROAD, , Peterborough
0101 Ltd 12A WINDSOR ROAD, , Slough
01 Digital Solutions Limited 35 ELTON ROAD, BILLINGHAM, Stockton-on-Tees

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Thebluesoul Ltd411 ADELAIDE WHARF, 120 QUEENSBRIDGE ROAD59120 - Motion picture, video and television programme post-production activities
Matthew Gravelle LimitedADELAIDE WHARF FLAT 514, 120 QUEENSBRIDGE ROADNone Supplied
Livebutoh Ltd.422 ADELAIDE WHARF, 120 QUEENSBRIDGE ROADNone Supplied
Nicholas Paget LtdADELAIDE WHARF 120 QUEENSBRIDGE ROAD, UNIT 514None Supplied
Nick Shea Limited505 ADELAIDE WHARF, 120 QUEENSBRIDGE ROAD62090 - Other information technology service activities
Niot LimitedFLAT 503 ADELAIDE WHARF, 120 QUEENSBRIDGE ROAD62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Comments