07018034 Limited

Company Info

07018034 Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07018034. The company was incorporated on Monday 14th September 2009, so the company age is 8 years 10 days. The company registration status is Dissolved.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 86102, so 07018034 Limited is engaged in Medical nursing home activities.

07018034 Limited register address is 40 MILES DRIVE, THAMESMEAD, London (area code: SE28 0JA).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Friday 6th December 2013 the name changed to Tandore Limited.

07018034 Limited on map

Key Data

Name07018034 Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number07018034
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date14-09-2009
Company age 8 years 10 days

Register Address

40 MILES DRIVE
THAMESMEAD
London
SE28 0JA

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 30' 7.5" N
Longitude: 0° 5' 19.6" E

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Tandore Limited2013-06-12

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day30
Ref Month9
Last Made Up Date30/09/2012
Next Due Date30/06/2014
Accounts CategoryDORMANT

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2010£1£1£0£1no datano data
2011£1£1£0£1no datano data
2012£1£1£0£1no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
26 Stars Limited 275 HACKNEY ROAD, , London
247 Careservices Ltd 5-7 PARK STREET, , SLOUGH
1St Care Critical Inc Limited 97 TEMPLAR DRIVE, THAMESMEAD, London
A R Pearson Limited GROUND FLOOR BELMONT PLACE, BELMONT ROAD, Maidenhead
A K I Aravejo Ltd 3 BARBERI CLOSE, LITTLEMORE, Oxford
A M McAuliffe Limited 61 ST THOMAS STREET, , Weymouth
3D Home Support Limited 61 REDRUTH CLOSE, , Northampton
4D Imaging Limited 1 FIRMAN CLOSE GREAK SANKEY, , Great Sankey
A-Five Health Care Services Ltd 6 DERRICK HOUSE, TULSE-HILL, London
888 Health Limited Company Ltd 16 HUMBERSTONE ROAD, , London

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Ethnik Kitchen Ltd50 MILES DRIVE, 56210 - Event catering activities
Olivia Timothy Ltd50 MILES DRIVE, THAMESMEAD WEST96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Gateway Soulution Limited84 MILES DRIVE, None Supplied
Albany 58 Ltd30 MILES DRIVE, None Supplied
Proxpect Services Ltd48 MILES DRIVE, THAMESMEAD82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Cosmopolitan Market Food Limited30 MILES DRIVE, None Supplied
Baselink Management Consult Limited48 MILES DRIVE, None Supplied
Duahj/nat Ltd52 MILES DRIVE, WEST THAMESMEAD86900 - Other human health activities
Auxano Partnership Ltd50 MILES DRIVE, None Supplied
Incub8Or Partners Ltd50 MILES DRIVE, None Supplied

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments