All Net Technologies Lanka Ltd

Company Info

All Net Technologies Lanka Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07619292. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 3rd May 2011, so the company age is 6 years 6 months 18 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 70229, so All Net Technologies Lanka Ltd is engaged in Management consultancy activities other than financial management.

All Net Technologies Lanka Ltd register address is 304 HIGH STREET, Orpington (area code: BR6 0NF).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Tuesday 10th May 2011 the name changed to All Net Techonolgies Lanka Limited.

All Net Technologies Lanka Ltd on map

Key Data

NameAll Net Technologies Lanka Ltd
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number07619292
StatusActive
Incorporation date03-05-2011
Company age 6 years 6 months 18 days

Register Address

304 HIGH STREET
Orpington
KENT
BR6 0NF

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 22' 28.4" N
Longitude: 0° 5' 53.3" E

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
All Net Techonolgies Lanka Limited2011-10-05

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month5
Last Made Up Date31/05/2014
Next Due Date29/02/2016
Accounts CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2012£28471£30006£-29297£709no datano data
2013£32828£33746£-33230£516no datano data
2014£22363£24463£-18838£5625no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
"1 C O Limited" FANE COURT, GREEN ROAD SHIPBOURNE, Tonbridge
00 Nigel Limited 40 BASTON ROAD, HAYES, Bromley
+ 1 Limited CRAWFORD ACCOUNTANTS RALLS HOUSE PARKLANDS BUSINESS PARK FOREST ROAD, DENMEAD, Denmead
(E=) Limited 41 RODNEY ROAD, CHELTENHAM, Cheltenham
&co Cultural Marketing Community Interest Company 46 THE CALLS, , Leeds
"R Two-D Two" Ltd 57 NORTHPARK, , Stockton-on-Tees
!Obac Uk Limited ENDEAVOUR HOUSE, COOPERS END ROAD, Stansted Airport
"Limited Company" Limited 13 BEACON PLACE, , Exmouth
'Wertarbeit.London' Limited THE OLD RECTORY, CHURCH STREET, Weybridge
!Nspired Ltd 12 BON ACCORD SQUARE, , Aberdeen

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
A S Paris Consulting LtdTAXASSIST ACCOUNTANTS, 304 HIGH STREETNone Supplied
Arcane Enforcement Ltd304 HIGH STREET, None Supplied
All Net Technologies Lanka Ltd304 HIGH STREET, 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
A.B. Services Kent Ltd300A HIGH STREET, 98200 - Undifferentiated service-producing activities of private households for own use
Apex Electrical Contractors Ltd304 HIGH STREET, 43210 - Electrical installation
Acquisitions and Development Ltd304 HIGH STREET, 68310 - Real estate agencies
Adlab Med Ltd304 HIGH STREET, 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Acc Specialists Limited304 HIGH STREET, 43341 - Painting
1St Genesis Limited304 HIGH STREET, 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
A L Secretarial Services Ltd304 HIGH STREET, 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments