&agency Ltd

Company Info

&agency Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07696247. The company was incorporated on Thursday 7th July 2011, so the company age is 6 years 11 months 12 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 73110, so &agency Ltd is engaged in Advertising agencies.

&agency Ltd register address is B107, PARKHALL BUSINESS CENTRE, 40 MARTELL ROAD, London (area code: SE21 8EN). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND.

The company changed its name 2 times. On Thursday 30th May 2013 the name changed to Nina Farrell Ltd.

&agency Ltd on map

Key Data

Name&agency Ltd
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number07696247
StatusActive
Incorporation date07-07-2011
Company age 6 years 11 months 12 days

Register Address

B107, PARKHALL BUSINESS CENTRE
40 MARTELL ROAD
London
SE21 8EN
ENGLAND

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 26' 0.2" N
Longitude: 0° 5' 39.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Nina Farrell Ltd2013-30-05

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month7
Last Made Up Date31/07/2014
Next Due Date30/04/2016
Accounts CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2012£839£1996£-1658£338no datano data
2013£4025£15446£-11736£3710no datano data
2014£8379£17953£-12287£5666no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
100 Mph Limited C/O JARDINES ACCOUNTANTS, BROOKFIELD HOUSE, Solihull
10 Associates Limited THE WATERMILL, WHEATLEY PARK, Mirfield
'76 to Present Limited 65 BAYTREE ROAD, , London
05 Direct Mail Limited 45 SOUTHWOOD ROAD, GREAT MOOR, Stockport
"Skelbkites"Advertising Limited 13 CHRISTCHURCH AVENUE, KILBURN, London
&agency Ltd B107, PARKHALL BUSINESS CENTRE, 40 MARTELL ROAD, London
032 Design Limited BRIDGE HOUSE, ORCHARD LANE, GREAT GLEN, Great Glen
1 Degree West Limited WYATT HOUSE 72 FRANCIS ROAD, EDGBASTON, Томск
1/10/100 Limited 29 SLIPPER ROAD, , Emsworth
100 Mph (Uk) Limited 358 OLD BIRMINGHAM ROAD, LICKEY, Lickey

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Claudi and Fin LimitedB106 PARKHALL BUSINESS CENTRE, 40 MARTELL ROAD10520 - Manufacture of ice cream
Blue Steel Booths London LtdUNIT F/04 PARK HALL, 40 MARTELL ROAD77210 - Renting and leasing of recreational and sports goods
Daykin Marshall Studio LimitedF19 PARKHALL, 40 MARTELL ROADNone Supplied
Abbotstone Law LlpUNIT F24A PARKHALL BUSINESS CENTRE, 40 MARTELL ROADNone Supplied
&agency LtdB107, PARKHALL BUSINESS CENTRE, 40 MARTELL ROAD73110 - Advertising agencies
About Networks LimitedUNIT D219, PARK HALL ROAD TRADING ESTATE62090 - Other information technology service activities
Darren Oldfield Architects LimitedB108 PARKHALL BUSINESS CENTRE, 40 MARTELL ROAD71111 - Architectural activities
Altidex LimitedUNIT D129 PARK HALL TRADING ESTATE, 40 MARTELL ROAD46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Communications Plus Associates LimitedB109 40 MARTELL ROAD, 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Emily Quinton LtdUNIT C12 PARKHALL BUSINESS HALL, 40 MARTELL ROAD82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Comments

Add New Comment

0 comments