24Seven Companies Ltd

Company Info

24Seven Companies Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07709176. The company was incorporated on Monday 18th July 2011, so the company age is 6 years 5 months 29 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 81222, so 24Seven Companies Ltd is engaged in Specialised cleaning services.

24Seven Companies Ltd register address is 1 VICTORIA STREET, Dunstable (area code: LU6 3AZ).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Tuesday 30th July 2013 the name changed to Deep Clean 24seven Ltd.

24Seven Companies Ltd on map

Key Data

Name24Seven Companies Ltd
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number07709176
StatusActive
Incorporation date18-07-2011
Company age 6 years 5 months 29 days

Register Address

1 VICTORIA STREET
Dunstable
BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3AZ

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 53' 12.3" N
Longitude: 0° 31' 34.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Deep Clean 24seven Ltd2013-30-07

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month12
Last Made Up Date31/12/2013
Next Due Date30/09/2015
Accounts CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2012£150£72593£-55828£6010no datano data
2013£8147£93598£-194786£-106719no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
859 Limited RAINBOW HOUSE, UNIT 17 FLITCH INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, CHELMSFORD ROAD, Dunmow
1St For Cleaning Limited 29 KINGS ROAD, HEADCORN, Ashford
24Seven Companies Ltd 1 VICTORIA STREET, , Dunstable
2 Clean Services (Doncaster) Limited 358 GOODISON BOULEVARD, CANTLEY, DONCASTER
3Ks Ge Specialists Limited 2 VALLEY CLOSE, , Waltham Abbey
1St 4 Cleaner Carpets Limited 23 BURTON CLOSE, , COVENTRY
3 Flow Drainage Limited SUITE 21 10 CHURCHILL SQUARE, KINGS HILL, Kings Hill
0800 Dpf Cleaning.Com Ltd UNIT 3 LYE VALLEY INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, BROMLEY STREET, Stourbridge
24-7 Security Ltd. 5 WESTERDALE DRIVE, FRIMLEY, Frimley
8 Solutions Ltd THE BUSINESS PARK WOODHOUSE LANE, BOLSOVER, Bolsover

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
24Seven Companies Ltd1 VICTORIA STREET, 81222 - Specialised cleaning services
B. G. Racing Ltd1 VICTORIA STREET, 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Ambacare Limited1 VICTORIA STREET, DUNSTABLE86900 - Other human health activities
Angell Pinder Limited1 VICTORIA STREET, DUNSTABLE69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Babylon Services LimitedANGELL PINDER LIMITED 1, VICTORIA STREET74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Beechwood Court (Dunstable) Limited1 VICTORIA STREET, 98000 - Residents property management
Ajpt Construction Limited1 VICTORIA STREET, 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
A P Whiteley Consultants Limited1 VICTORIA STREET, DUNSTABLE71111 - Architectural activities
Aroma Trading Limited1 VICTORIA STREET, DUNSTABLE20420 - Manufacture of perfumes and toilet preparations
Apex Staffing Solutions Limited1 VICTORIA STREET, 53202 - Unlicensed carrier

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments