1St Computing Solutions Ltd

Company Info

1St Computing Solutions Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07728433. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 3rd August 2011, so the company age is 6 years 10 months 17 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 62090, so 1St Computing Solutions Ltd is engaged in Other information technology service activities.

1St Computing Solutions Ltd register address is 5 SOUTH PARK, Rushden (area code: NN10 9LY).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Tuesday 20th December 2011 the name changed to Silbury 400 Limited.

1St Computing Solutions Ltd on map

Key Data

Name1St Computing Solutions Ltd
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number07728433
StatusActive
Incorporation date03-08-2011
Company age 6 years 10 months 17 days

Register Address

5 SOUTH PARK
Rushden
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9LY

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 52° 17' 6.8" N
Longitude: 0° 35' 48" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Silbury 400 Limited2011-20-12

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month8
Last Made Up Date31/08/2013
Next Due Date31/05/2015
Accounts CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2012£4£640£0£640no data£1431
2013£6£6£0£6no datano data
2014£0£5£0£5no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
08761800 Ltd 67A HOUNSLOW ROAD, , Twickenham
0902 Limited 7 ST JOHN'S ROAD, , HARROW
1 Choice Internet Limited 5 BEACON CLOSE, FARNHAM, Wrecclesham
'Rims Enterprise Solutions Ltd 38 MOUNT STREET, , Aberdeen
&yorick Ltd. FLAT 3-8, 16 ALEXANDRA VILLAS, Brighton
01 Telecom Ltd THE OLD FACTORY 30-31, DEVONSHIRE PLACE, Brighton
*+ Ltd ENTERPRISE COURT, DOWNMILL ROAD, Bracknell
1 B C Ltd 79 STANLEY AVENUE, , Romford
1 Call Benefits Limited 58-60 BERNERS STREET, , London
(Midote) Micro Informatic Diffusion & Technology Express Limited 6 TOWNEY MEAD COURT, NORTHOLT, Northolt

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
1St Computing Solutions Ltd5 SOUTH PARK, 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments