"As I Have Loved You" Limited

Company Info

"As I Have Loved You" Limited is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital). Company number assigned by Companies House is 08181359. The company was incorporated on Thursday 16th August 2012, so the company age is 5 years 9 months 4 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74990, so "As I Have Loved You" Limited is engaged in Non-trading company.

"As I Have Loved You" Limited register address is 122-126 TOOLEY STREET, London (area code: SE1 2TU).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Friday 5th October 2012 the name changed to ?as I Have Loved You?.

"As I Have Loved You" Limited on map

Key Data

Name"As I Have Loved You" Limited
Company typePRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Register number08181359
StatusActive
Incorporation date16-08-2012
Company age 5 years 9 months 4 days

Register Address

122-126 TOOLEY STREET
London
SE1 2TU

Services


Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
?as I Have Loved You?2012-05-10

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month8
Last Made Up Date31/08/2014
Next Due Date31/05/2016
Accounts CategoryDORMANT

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2013£0£0£0£0no datano data
2014£0£0£0£0no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
'Ide Hill Stables Management Company Limited RINGLEY PARK HOUSE, 59 REIGATE ROAD, Reigate
"As I Have Loved You" Limited 122-126 TOOLEY STREET, , London
&tur Ltd 5 JUPITER HOUSE, CALLEVA PARK, ALDERMASTON, Aldermaston
...Answers By Design Limited C/O WALKER BROS (ELLAND) LTD, AINLEYS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Elland
"Megabuc" - U.K. Ltd 114 CULVERS WAY, CARSHALTON, SURREY
+33 Real Estate Ltd 1-5 CLERKENWELL ROAD, , London
"R.S. McColl (U.K.) Limited". MCCOLL'S HOUSE, ASHWELLS ROAD, BRENTWOOD
'A' Car Company Limited CASTLE CHAMBERS, 43 CASTLE STREET, Liverpool
(Hmr2) Limited RIVERSIDE WORKS TREVOR STREET, NECHELLS, Birmingham
'Allo Language Services Limited THE QUAYS, 101-105 OXFORD ROAD, Uxbridge

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Ad Center Consulting Llp122 - 126, TOOLEY STREETNone Supplied
Abchurch Designs Limited122 - 126 TOOLEY STREET, LONDON BRIDGE74990 - Non-trading company
Admax Premium Limited122-126 TOOLEY STREET, 74990 - Non-trading company
5X5 LimitedTOP FLOOR, 134 TOOLEY STREET82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Adria Bank Corporation Limited122-126 TOOLEY STREET, 74990 - Non-trading company
"As I Have Loved You" Limited122-126 TOOLEY STREET, 74990 - Non-trading company
Addison Alliance Limited122-126 TOOLEY STREET, 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Adamant Coal Trade Company Llp122-126 TOOLEY STREET, None Supplied
Adan Trade Limited122-126 TOOLEY STREET, 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Adler Global Limited122-126 TOOLEY STREET, LONDON49100 - Passenger rail transport, interurban

Comments

Add New Comment

0 comments