Bespoke Hotel Furniture Limited

Company Info

Bespoke Hotel Furniture Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08199649. The company was incorporated on Monday 3rd September 2012, so the company age is 4 years 8 months 21 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 82990, so Bespoke Hotel Furniture Limited is engaged in Other business support service activities n.e.c..

Bespoke Hotel Furniture Limited register address is 1ST & 2ND FLOOR, 138 SOUTH STREET, Romford (area code: RM1 1TE).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Monday 20th January 2014 the name changed to Hotel Project Services (Europe) Limited.

Bespoke Hotel Furniture Limited on map

Key Data

NameBespoke Hotel Furniture Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number08199649
StatusActive
Incorporation date03-09-2012
Company age 4 years 8 months 21 days

Register Address

1ST & 2ND FLOOR
138 SOUTH STREET
Romford
RM1 1TE

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 34' 28.5" N
Longitude: 0° 11' 1.3" E

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Hotel Project Services (Europe) Limited2014-20-01

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day30
Ref Month9
Last Made Up Date30/09/2013
Next Due Date30/06/2015
Accounts CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2013£1£1£0£1no datano data
2014£1£1£0£1no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
!Nferno Ltd. FIRST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE 3-4, HOLBORN CIRCUS, London
"Hotel Platengarten" Limited 69 GREAT HAMPTON STREET, , Birmingham
"Pa" Access Limited THIRD FLOOR MAP HOUSE, 34-36 ST. LEONARDS ROAD, Eastbourne
"One Britain One Nation" Obon Community Interest Company 5 IVEGATE, YEADON, Leeds
"All Wrapped Up" Events Management Ltd 5 MELVILLE CRESCENT, , Edinburgh
"B" Cool Limited C/O CHARNWOOD ACCOUNTANTS THE POINT GRANITE WAY, MOUNTSORREL, Loughborough
& Hotels Limited STAG HOUSE, OLD LONDON ROAD, Hertford
"A.B.J.Z Driver Hire " Ltd 32A WOLSDON STREET, WOLSDON STREET, Plymouth
"The Catch": St James Care Provision Ltd. ST JAMES CE PRIMARY SCHOOL, CHADWICK STREET, Glossop
"Neil'S Party" Limited KINGFISHER HOUSE, HURSTWOOD, GRANGE, HURSTWOOD LANE, Haywards Heath

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Autoval Ltd138 1ST & 2ND FLOORS, SOUTH STREET45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Aibe Ltd1ST & 2ND FLOOR, 138 SOUTH STREETNone Supplied
Asorti Food Ltd1ST & 2ND FLOOR, 138 SOUTH STREET47290 - Other retail sale of food in specialised stores
Bespoke Hotel Furniture Limited1ST & 2ND FLOOR, 138 SOUTH STREET82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Business Help Plus Group Limited1ST & 2ND FLOOR, 138 SOUTH STREET96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Rawex Uk Limited1ST & 2ND FLOOR, 138 SOUTH STREET46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products
Asorti Limited1ST & 2ND FLOOR, 138 SOUTH STREET47290 - Other retail sale of food in specialised stores
Bn Distribution Ltd1ST & 2ND FLOOR, 138 SOUTH STREET46410 - Wholesale of textiles
Atoz Cleaning Services Limited2ND, FLOOR 134 SOUTH STREET74990 - Non-trading company
Asorti Uk Limited1ST & 2ND FLOOR, 138 SOUTH STREET96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Comments