12-12-12 Promotion Limited

Company Info

12-12-12 Promotion Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08340749. The company was incorporated on Monday 24th December 2012, so the company age is 4 years 10 months 22 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 73110, so 12-12-12 Promotion Limited is engaged in Advertising agencies.

12-12-12 Promotion Limited register address is SUITE K0106, 265-269 KINGSTON ROAD, London (area code: SW19 3NW). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND.

The company changed its name 2 times. On Tuesday 9th December 2014 the name changed to 12-12-12 Promotion Limited.

12-12-12 Promotion Limited on map

Key Data

Name12-12-12 Promotion Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number08340749
StatusActive
Incorporation date24-12-2012
Company age 4 years 10 months 22 days

Register Address

SUITE K0106
265-269 KINGSTON ROAD
London
LONDON
SW19 3NW
ENGLAND

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 24' 44.8" N
Longitude: 0° 12' 26.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
12-12-12 Promotion Limited2014-09-12

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month12
Last Made Up Date31/12/2013
Next Due Date30/09/2015
Accounts CategoryDORMANT

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2013£12012£12012£0£12012no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
"Skelbkites"Advertising Limited 13 CHRISTCHURCH AVENUE, KILBURN, London
100 Mph Limited C/O JARDINES ACCOUNTANTS, BROOKFIELD HOUSE, Solihull
1/10/100 Limited 29 SLIPPER ROAD, , Emsworth
'76 to Present Limited 65 BAYTREE ROAD, , London
1 Degree West Limited WYATT HOUSE 72 FRANCIS ROAD, EDGBASTON, Томск
032 Design Limited BRIDGE HOUSE, ORCHARD LANE, GREAT GLEN, Great Glen
05 Direct Mail Limited 45 SOUTHWOOD ROAD, GREAT MOOR, Stockport
100 Mph (Uk) Limited 358 OLD BIRMINGHAM ROAD, LICKEY, Lickey
10 Associates Limited THE WATERMILL, WHEATLEY PARK, Mirfield
&agency Ltd B107, PARKHALL BUSINESS CENTRE, 40 MARTELL ROAD, London

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
12-12-12 Promotion LimitedSUITE K0106, 265-269 KINGSTON ROAD73110 - Advertising agencies
49Bc LtdTHE LONG LODGE, 265-269 KINGSTON ROAD62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
249 Kingston Road LimitedGARDEN FLAT 1 249, KINGSTON ROAD68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
15Stairs LtdTHE LONG LODGE 265 - 269 KINGSTON ROAD, WIMBLEDON62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
11Plus Cem Academy Ltd265-269 KINGSTON ROAD, WIMBLEDON85600 - Educational support services
5 C Properties LimitedTHE LONG LODGE 265-269 KINGSTON ROAD, WIMBLEDON96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
24Electrical LimitedTHE LONG LODGE 265 - 269 KINGSTON ROAD, WIMBLEDON43210 - Electrical installation
4S Software Technologies Pvt LtdTHE LONG LODGE 265 - 269 KINGSTON ROAD, WIMBLEDON62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
17-20 Prestwich Terrace LimitedTHE LONG LODGE 265-269 KINGSTON ROAD, WIMBLEDON98000 - Residents property management
123 Cash Loans Uk LimitedTHE LONG LODGE 265 - 269 KINGSTON ROAD, WIMBELDON96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments