A New One Limited

Company Info

A New One Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08351351. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 8th January 2013, so the company age is 5 years 9 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 99999, so A New One Limited is engaged in Dormant Company.

A New One Limited register address is 3 KENSWORTH GATE, 200-204 HIGH STREET SOUTH,, Dunstable (area code: LU6 3HS).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Monday 4th February 2013 the name changed to Jaime Renvoize Limited.

A New One Limited on map

Key Data

NameA New One Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number08351351
StatusActive
Incorporation date08-01-2013
Company age 5 years 9 days

Register Address

3 KENSWORTH GATE
200-204 HIGH STREET SOUTH,
Dunstable
BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3HS

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 52' 53" N
Longitude: 0° 30' 51.5" W

Services


Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Jaime Renvoize Limited2013-04-02

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month1
Last Made Up Date31/01/2014
Next Due Date31/10/2015
Accounts CategoryDORMANT

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2014£200£200£0£200no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
$ Ltd METRO HOUSE 57 PEPPER ROAD, HUNSLET, Leeds
! Ltd METROHOUSE 57 PEPPER ROAD, HUNSLET, Leeds
'D' Cash & Carry Limited 1 ST FLOOR,, CASH'S BUSINESS CENTRE, 228 WIDDRINGTON ROAD, COVENTRY
"Royal Charter" Management Limited THOMAS R KNOWLES & WILLIAMS, STANLEY HOUSE MARKET SQUARE, Holyhead
"Ippokrates" Medical Services Limited ROWLANDS HOUSE PORTOBELLO ROAD, BIRTLEY, Chester Le Street
"Truly Scottish" Limited 5 QUEEN ELIZABETH COTTAGES, FURNACE, Furnace
'C' Products Holdings Limited 8 WINTONLEA, MONUMENT WAY WEST, Woking
& Faith Property Limited 18 WINMARLEIGH STREET, , Warrington
&jrmw Limited MENTOR HOUSE, AINSWORTH STREET, Blackburn
"2 Ecoute" Limited 38 PAXTON GARDENS, WOKING, Surrey

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
A New One Limited3 KENSWORTH GATE, 200-204 HIGH STREET SOUTH,99999 - Dormant Company
A Bowler Electrical Limited3 KENSWORTH GATE, 200-204 HIGH STREET SOUTH82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
A & A Building Services Limited3 KENSWORTH GATE, 200-204 HIGH STREET SOUTH43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Abns Associates Limited3 KENSWORTH GATE, 200-204 HIGH STREET SOUTH82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
3 D Racing Limited3 KENSWORTH GATE, 200-204 HIGH STREET SOUTH82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Absolute Fitness Limited3 HIGH STREET SOUTH, 93199 - Other sports activities
A.W. Richards Consulting Limited3 KENSWORTH GATE, 200-204 HIGH STREET SOUTH82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Abbey Electrical Contractors Limited3 KENSWORTH GATE, 200-204 HIGH STREET SOUTH43210 - Electrical installation
A & F Motors Limited3 KENSWORTH GATE, 200-204 HIGH STREET SOUTH45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
A C Allan Consulting Limited3 KENSWORTH GATE, 200-204 HIGH STREET SOUTHNone Supplied

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments