08392882 Ltd.

Company Info

08392882 Ltd. is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08392882. The company was incorporated on Thursday 7th February 2013, so the company age is 4 years 7 months 12 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 46900, so 08392882 Ltd. is engaged in Non-specialised wholesale trade.

08392882 Ltd. register address is KINGFISHER HOUSE HURSTWOOD GRANGE, HURSTWOOD LANE, Haywards Heath (area code: RH17 7QX).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Tuesday 8th October 2013 the name changed to Intel Armour Door Systems Ltd.

08392882 Ltd. on map

Key Data

Name08392882 Ltd.
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number08392882
StatusActive
Incorporation date07-02-2013
Company age 4 years 7 months 12 days

Register Address

KINGFISHER HOUSE HURSTWOOD GRANGE
HURSTWOOD LANE
Haywards Heath
WEST SUSSEX
RH17 7QX

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 50° 59' 9.8" N
Longitude: 0° 5' 34.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Intel Armour Door Systems Ltd2013-08-10

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day28
Ref Month2
Last Made Up Date28/02/2014
Next Due Date30/11/2015
Accounts CategoryDORMANT

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2014£0£1£0£1no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
"O" Rings Limited CITY GATES 2-4, SOUTHGATE, Chichester
05081722 Limited XL BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED, PREMIER HOUSE, Cleckheaton
1 Big Box Limited 10 BEECH COURT, WOKINGHAM ROAD, Orpington
"The 40'S Room" Ltd HARANCE HOUSE RUMER HILL BUSINESS ESTATE, RUMER HILL ROAD, Cannock
18Mm Limited 447 LADY MARGARET ROAD, , Southall
100% Light Uk Ltd 104 TALBOT ROAD, , London
008 Imports Limited WARTH BUSINESS CENTRE, WARTH ROAD, Ellesmere Port
1.S.T. Shipmanagement Ltd. 48 QUEEN ANNE STREET, , London
08392882 Ltd. KINGFISHER HOUSE HURSTWOOD GRANGE, HURSTWOOD LANE, Haywards Heath
11 Shrubs Limited 27 SUNNINGDALE WAY, TURNBERRY BLOXWICH, Walsall

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Air Support LimitedKINGFISHER HOUSE HURSTWOOD GRANGE, HURSTWOOD LANE52230 - Service activities incidental to air transportation
"Neil'S Party" LimitedKINGFISHER HOUSE, HURSTWOOD, GRANGE, HURSTWOOD LANE82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Advantage Management Group LimitedKINGFISHER HOUSE HURSTWOOD GRANGE, HURSTWOOD LANE82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
A Little Bit Brilliant LimitedKINGFISHER HOUSE HURSTWOOD GRANGE, HURSTWOOD LANE82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Adh Wall & Floor Tiling LimitedKINGFISHER HOUSE HURSTWOOD GRANGE, HURSTWOOD LANE43330 - Floor and wall covering
Alfred Manchester & Sons LtdKINGFISHER HOUSE HURSTWOOD GRANGE, HURSTWOOD LANE49410 - Freight transport by road
08392882 Ltd.KINGFISHER HOUSE HURSTWOOD GRANGE, HURSTWOOD LANE46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
1 1 K V LimitedKINGFISHER HOUSE HURSTWOOD GRANGE, HURSTWOOD LANE82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
33Kv LimitedKINGFISHER HOUSE HURSTWOOD GRANGE, HURSTWOOD LANE71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
Ace 8 Media LimitedKINGFISHER HOUSE, HURSTWOOD GRANGE, HURSTWOOD LANENone Supplied

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments