21 Blue Ltd

Company Info

21 Blue Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08580934. The company was incorporated on Monday 24th June 2013, so the company age is 3 years 9 months 28 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 61100, so 21 Blue Ltd is engaged in Wired telecommunications activities.

21 Blue Ltd register address is 44 DENNISON CRESCENT, BIRTLEY, Birtley (area code: DH3 1NN). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM.

The company changed its name 3 times. On Friday 6th February 2015 the name changed to 21 Blue Ltd. On Tuesday 19th May 2015 the name changed to Cbg Telecom Ltd.

21 Blue Ltd on map

Key Data

Name21 Blue Ltd
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number08580934
StatusActive
Incorporation date24-06-2013
Company age 3 years 9 months 28 days

Register Address

44 DENNISON CRESCENT
BIRTLEY
Birtley
COUNTY DURHAM
DH3 1NN
UNITED KINGDOM

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 54° 54' 7.9" N
Longitude: 1° 34' 34" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
21 Blue Ltd2015-06-02
Cbg Telecom Ltd2015-19-05

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day30
Ref Month6
Last Made Up Date
Next Due Date24/03/2015
Accounts CategoryNO ACCOUNTS FILED

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2014£0£100£0£100no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
1St Telecom Ltd 4 PEN Y CWM, COCKETT, Cockett
1983 Ltd 29 CLARKFIELD, MILL END, Mill End
100 Percent It Limited WESSEX HOUSE, OXFORD ROAD, NEWBURY, Newbury
21 Blue Ltd 44 DENNISON CRESCENT, BIRTLEY, Birtley
"Bmcic" S.A.R. Ltd 19 VICTORIA TERRACE, , Hove
1St Connect Group Limited 11-17 REAR OF SOUTHCOTE ROAD, , Bournemouth
1St Callcom Limited STROWGER HOUSE, RAVENSHORN WAY RENISHAW, Renishaw
21St Century Business Phones Limited 33 SPENCER MEWS, LONDON, London
01 Telecom (London) Ltd THE OLD FACTORY 30-31, DEVONSHIRE PLACE, Brighton
1St Connect Limited 11-17 REAR OF SOUTHCOTE ROAD, , Bournemouth

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
21 Blue Ltd44 DENNISON CRESCENT, BIRTLEY61100 - Wired telecommunications activities

Comments