007 Trading Ltd

Company Info

007 Trading Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08752291. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 29th October 2013, so the company age is 4 years 26 days. The company registration status is Dissolved.

We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC).

007 Trading Ltd register address is 145-157 ST JOHN STREET, LONDON (area code: EC1V 4PW). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND.

The company changed its name 2 times. On Monday 30th December 2013 the name changed to Clarity Property Management Ltd.

007 Trading Ltd on map

Key Data

Name007 Trading Ltd
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number08752291
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date29-10-2013
Company age 4 years 26 days

Register Address

145-157 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PW
ENGLAND

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Clarity Property Management Ltd2013-30-12

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month10
Last Made Up Date
Next Due Date29/07/2015
Accounts CategoryNO ACCOUNTS FILED

Previous Accounts Data

no data found

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
!Nvertd Designs Limited 32 RECTORY ROAD, , Steppingley
!Obac Limited 1ST AND 2ND FLOORS ELIZABETH HOUSE, LES RUETIES BRAYES, Steppingley
"Bamex" Zaklad Produkcyjno-Handlowy MR.E.SZELICZYK, 67 OXLEAY ROAD, Harrow
"A" Advisory Llp 3RD FLOOR, 5 LLOYD'S AVENUE, LONDON
"Bachelors" Limited(The) 47A HIGH STREET, BANSTEAD, Banstead
"Budmel" Company Ltd BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY,
"Autocontex" Automobil Container Express Gmbh BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY,
"Arthur Balfour",conservative Working Men'S Club Limited , , Basildon
"Apollo'S Bar" Limited 4 TAKELY RIDE, , Basildon
"Altai Cashmere" Llc BUILDING LEFT TO THE "TUUL", DRY CLEANING, Ulaanbaatar

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
08278489 Ltd145-157 ST JOHN STREET, 99999 - Dormant Company
(Mfil) Millennium Finance Limited145-157 ST JOHN STREET, 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
1 Stop Clearance Ltd145-157 ST JOHN STREET, 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
08498121 Ltd145-157 ST JOHN STREET, 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
08682678 Limited145-157 ST JOHN STREET, None Supplied
100Mph Corp. Limited145-157 ST JOHN STREET, SUITE LP21941 LOWER GROUND FLOOR90030 - Artistic creation
08291574 Ltd.145-157 ST JOHN STREET, 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
1 Residential Limited145-157 ST JOHN STREET, None Supplied
104 Southwood Road Rtm Company Limited145-157 ST JOHNS STREET, 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
10 Traders Limited145-157 ST JOHN STREET, None Supplied

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments