Allez Furniture Sales Limited

Company Info

Allez Furniture Sales Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08859495. The company was incorporated on Thursday 23rd January 2014, so the company age is 3 years 9 months 28 days. The company registration status is Active.

We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC).

Allez Furniture Sales Limited register address is DALE HOUSE, BREDON ROAD, Tewkesbury (area code: GL20 5BX). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM.

The company changed its name 2 times. On Tuesday 7th April 2015 the name changed to Allez Furniture Sales Limited.

Allez Furniture Sales Limited on map

Key Data

NameAllez Furniture Sales Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number08859495
StatusActive
Incorporation date23-01-2014
Company age 3 years 9 months 28 days

Register Address

DALE HOUSE
BREDON ROAD
Tewkesbury
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL20 5BX
UNITED KINGDOM

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 52° 0' 3" N
Longitude: 2° 8' 59.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Allez Furniture Sales Limited2015-07-04

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month1
Last Made Up Date
Next Due Date23/10/2015
Accounts CategoryNO ACCOUNTS FILED

Previous Accounts Data

no data found

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
"Budmel" Company Ltd BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY,
!Obac Limited 1ST AND 2ND FLOORS ELIZABETH HOUSE, LES RUETIES BRAYES, Steppingley
"Bachelors" Limited(The) 47A HIGH STREET, BANSTEAD, Banstead
"Apollo'S Bar" Limited 4 TAKELY RIDE, , Basildon
"Bamex" Zaklad Produkcyjno-Handlowy MR.E.SZELICZYK, 67 OXLEAY ROAD, Harrow
"Arthur Balfour",conservative Working Men'S Club Limited , , Basildon
!Nvertd Designs Limited 32 RECTORY ROAD, , Steppingley
"Altai Cashmere" Llc BUILDING LEFT TO THE "TUUL", DRY CLEANING, Ulaanbaatar
"A" Advisory Llp 3RD FLOOR, 5 LLOYD'S AVENUE, LONDON
"Autocontex" Automobil Container Express Gmbh BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY,

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Nordic Park Ltd.DALE HOUSE, BREDON ROAD46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products
Cottrell Family Office LimitedSTANCHARD HOUSE TEWKESBURY MARINA, BREDON ROAD82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Allez Furniture Sales LimitedDALE HOUSE, BREDON ROADNone Supplied
Cjs Wholesale LtdDALE HOUSE, BREDON ROAD53202 - Unlicensed carrier
Allez Freight Services LtdDALE HOUSE, BREDON ROAD53202 - Unlicensed carrier
Obex Hire LimitedDALE HOUSE, BREDON ROAD77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods n.e.c.

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments