(Ibes) Grp Intl Business and Education Services Ltd

Company Info

(Ibes) Grp Intl Business and Education Services Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08869890. The company was incorporated on Thursday 30th January 2014, so the company age is 3 years 5 months 21 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74909, so (Ibes) Grp Intl Business and Education Services Ltd is engaged in Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c..

(Ibes) Grp Intl Business and Education Services Ltd register address is SUITE U505B THRESHOLD & UNION HOUSE, 65-69 SHEPHERDS BUSH GREEN, London (area code: W12 8TX). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM.

The company changed its name 2 times. On Thursday 6th February 2014 the name changed to (Ibds GRP) Intl Business And Education Services Ltd.

(Ibes) Grp Intl Business and Education Services Ltd on map

Key Data

Name(Ibes) Grp Intl Business and Education Services Ltd
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number08869890
StatusActive
Incorporation date30-01-2014
Company age 3 years 5 months 21 days

Register Address

SUITE U505B THRESHOLD & UNION HOUSE
65-69 SHEPHERDS BUSH GREEN
London
W12 8TX
UNITED KINGDOM

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 30' 16.3" N
Longitude: 0° 13' 29.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
(Ibds GRP) Intl Business And Education Services Ltd2014-06-02

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month1
Last Made Up Date
Next Due Date30/10/2015
Accounts CategoryNO ACCOUNTS FILED

Previous Accounts Data

no data found

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
06854008 Limited FAIRHAVEN HOUSE FONTLEY ROAD, TITCHFIELD, Fareham
'Thornbury Management Services' Limited 38B ST DAVIDS ROAD, THORNBURY, BRISTOL
(Ibes) Grp Intl Business and Education Services Ltd SUITE U505B THRESHOLD & UNION HOUSE, 65-69 SHEPHERDS BUSH GREEN, London
01.02 Limited BLUEBELL COTTAGE, HIGH STREET, CHALFORD, Chalford
'Cause You Can Ltd 167 OAK SQUARE, , London
'Rase Solutions' Limited 1 MOORHILLS CROFT, SHIRLEY, Shirley
001 Formation Agent Ltd 47 JOHNSON COURT, 39 MEADOWSIDE, London
(Cpl Services) Charles & Partners Limited 108 RIDDLESDOWN ROAD, , Purley
(Ss) Rae Productions Limited MARKET HOUSE 10 MARKET WALK, SAFFRON WALDEN, Saffron Walden
05 Energy Advisors Limited REDLAC HOUSE, BOLNEY ROAD, LOWER SHIPLAKE, Lower Shiplake

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Acorn Energy Management LtdTHRESHOLD & UNION HOUSE, 65-69 SHEPHERDS BUSH82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
(Ibes) Grp Intl Business and Education Services LtdSUITE U505B THRESHOLD & UNION HOUSE, 65-69 SHEPHERDS BUSH GREEN74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
137-139 Gloucester Terrace Freehold LimitedSUITE U502 5TH FLOOR, SUIT U 502 - 5TH FLOOR UNION & THRESHOLD98000 - Residents property management
Accountax Consult LtdTHRESHOLD HOUSE, 65 SHEPHERDS BUSH GREENNone Supplied
Abundance Nrg LtdTHRESHOLD & UNION HOUSE, 65-69 SHEPHERDS BUSH GREEN62012 - Business and domestic software development
A B Fowler Ltd.SUITE U502 5TH FLOOR, UNION HOUSE 65/69 SHEPHERDS BUSH GREEN86230 - Dental practice activities
24-7 Entertainment Ltd65 - 69 THRESHOLD HOUSE, SUITE T502A, SHEPHERDS BUSH GREENNone Supplied
3 G Trade & Services Ltd65-69 UNION HOUSE, SHEPHERDS BUSH GREEN96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Adc Aero Design Consulting Ltd65-69 THRESHOLD HOUSE, SHEPHERDS BUSH GREEN SUITE 50296090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Accountax Pro (Uk) Ltd65 SHEPHERDS BUSH GREEN, None Supplied

Comments