Food Innovations Holdings Limited

Company Info

Food Innovations Holdings Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08927292. The company was incorporated on Friday 7th March 2014, so the company age is 3 years 10 months 7 days. The company registration status is Active.

We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC).

Food Innovations Holdings Limited register address is C/O ROYCE PEELING GREEN LIMITED THE COPPER ROOM, DEVA CENTRE, TRINITY WAY, Livingston (area code: M3 7BG). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM.

The company changed its name 2 times. On Thursday 26th June 2014 the name changed to Food Innovations Newco Holdings Limited.

Food Innovations Holdings Limited on map

Key Data

NameFood Innovations Holdings Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number08927292
StatusActive
Incorporation date07-03-2014
Company age 3 years 10 months 7 days

Register Address

C/O ROYCE PEELING GREEN LIMITED THE COPPER ROOM, DEVA CENTRE
TRINITY WAY
Livingston
M3 7BG
UNITED KINGDOM

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 53° 29' 3.5" N
Longitude: 2° 15' 12.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Food Innovations Newco Holdings Limited2014-26-06

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month3
Last Made Up Date
Next Due Date07/12/2015
Accounts CategoryNO ACCOUNTS FILED

Previous Accounts Data

no data found

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
"Arthur Balfour",conservative Working Men'S Club Limited , , Basildon
"Altai Cashmere" Llc BUILDING LEFT TO THE "TUUL", DRY CLEANING, Ulaanbaatar
"Bachelors" Limited(The) 47A HIGH STREET, BANSTEAD, Banstead
!Obac Limited 1ST AND 2ND FLOORS ELIZABETH HOUSE, LES RUETIES BRAYES, Steppingley
!Nvertd Designs Limited 32 RECTORY ROAD, , Steppingley
"Budmel" Company Ltd BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY,
"A" Advisory Llp 3RD FLOOR, 5 LLOYD'S AVENUE, LONDON
"Autocontex" Automobil Container Express Gmbh BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY,
"Apollo'S Bar" Limited 4 TAKELY RIDE, , Basildon
"Bamex" Zaklad Produkcyjno-Handlowy MR.E.SZELICZYK, 67 OXLEAY ROAD, Harrow

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Abbeyheath Properties LimitedTHE COPPER ROOM, DEVA CENTRE41100 - Development of building projects
Abacus Cost Management LimitedTHE COPPER ROOM, DEVA CENTRE, TRINITY WAY74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Abm Sports LimitedTHE COPPER ROOM, THE DEVA CENTRE59113 - Television programme production activities
Abbeycove LimitedTHE COPPER ROOM THE DEVA CENTRE, TRINITY WAY70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
A. Baker (Hyde) LimitedTHE COPPER ROOM THE DEVA CENTRE, TRINITY WAY82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
11 Health & Technologies LimitedTHE COPPER ROOM DEVA CENTRE, TRINITY WAY46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
8Ball Games LimitedTHE COPPER ROOM DEVA CENTRE, TRINITY WAYNone Supplied
A M Property Management Services LtdTHE COPPER ROOM, DEVA CENTRE98000 - Residents property management
A.R. Kershaw LimitedTHE COPPER ROOM DEVA CENTRE, TRINITY WAY41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
101 Facilitator LimitedTHE COPPER ROOM, DEVA CENTRE, TRINITY WAY66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments