Central U11 Limited

Company Info

Central U11 Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09007727. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 23rd April 2014, so the company age is 2 years 10 months 28 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 82990, so Central U11 Limited is engaged in Other business support service activities n.e.c..

Central U11 Limited register address is UNIT 7 NAPIER COURT GANDER LANE, BARLBOROUGH LINKS, Chesterfield (area code: S43 4PZ).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Tuesday 30th December 2014 the name changed to Alexandru Iulian 1273 Limited.

Central U11 Limited on map

Key Data

NameCentral U11 Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number09007727
StatusActive
Incorporation date23-04-2014
Company age 2 years 10 months 28 days

Register Address

UNIT 7 NAPIER COURT GANDER LANE
BARLBOROUGH LINKS
Chesterfield
DERBYSHIRE
S43 4PZ

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 50' 53.2" N
Longitude: 0° 24' 10.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Alexandru Iulian 1273 Limited2014-30-12

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day30
Ref Month4
Last Made Up Date
Next Due Date23/01/2016
Accounts CategoryNO ACCOUNTS FILED

Previous Accounts Data

no data found

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
"A.B.J.Z Driver Hire " Ltd 32A WOLSDON STREET, WOLSDON STREET, Plymouth
"One Britain One Nation" Obon Community Interest Company 5 IVEGATE, YEADON, Leeds
"Hotel Platengarten" Limited 69 GREAT HAMPTON STREET, , Birmingham
"All Wrapped Up" Events Management Ltd 5 MELVILLE CRESCENT, , Edinburgh
!Nferno Ltd. FIRST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE 3-4, HOLBORN CIRCUS, London
"The Catch": St James Care Provision Ltd. ST JAMES CE PRIMARY SCHOOL, CHADWICK STREET, Glossop
"Neil'S Party" Limited KINGFISHER HOUSE, HURSTWOOD, GRANGE, HURSTWOOD LANE, Haywards Heath
& Hotels Limited STAG HOUSE, OLD LONDON ROAD, Hertford
"Pa" Access Limited THIRD FLOOR MAP HOUSE, 34-36 ST. LEONARDS ROAD, Eastbourne
"B" Cool Limited C/O CHARNWOOD ACCOUNTANTS THE POINT GRANITE WAY, MOUNTSORREL, Loughborough

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Act On Carbon Assets Limited17 NAPIER COURT, OFF GANDER LANENone Supplied
Advance Evolutions LimitedCLAMARPEN 17 NAPIER COURT, GANDER LANE BARLBOROUGH73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Central U11 LimitedUNIT 7 NAPIER COURT GANDER LANE, BARLBOROUGH LINKS82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Act On Carbon Developments Limited17 NAPIER COURT, OFF GANDER LANENone Supplied
Act On Carbon Limited17 NAPIER COURT, OFF GANDER LANE82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Central W9 LimitedUNIT 7 NAPIER COURT GANDER LANE, BALBOURGH LINKS82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
A.W.P. Limited17 NAPIER COURT, OFF GANDER LANE BARLBOROUGH47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Central W3 LimitedUNIT 7 NAPIER COURT GANDER LANE, BALBOURGH LINKS82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
A Up Marketing Ltd17 NAPIER COURT, OFF GANDER LANE73110 - Advertising agencies
Act On Surveys Limited17 NAPIER COURT, OFF GANDER LANE74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Comments