Central W3 Limited

Company Info

Central W3 Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09124369. The company was incorporated on Thursday 10th July 2014, so the company age is 3 years 14 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 82990, so Central W3 Limited is engaged in Other business support service activities n.e.c..

Central W3 Limited register address is UNIT 7 NAPIER COURT GANDER LANE, BALBOURGH LINKS, Chesterfield (area code: S43 4PZ).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Monday 19th January 2015 the name changed to Akhter Tasleem 0290 Limited.

Central W3 Limited on map

Key Data

NameCentral W3 Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number09124369
StatusActive
Incorporation date10-07-2014
Company age 3 years 14 days

Register Address

UNIT 7 NAPIER COURT GANDER LANE
BALBOURGH LINKS
Chesterfield
DERBYSHIRE
S43 4PZ

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 53° 42' 49.4" N
Longitude: 1° 52' 25.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Akhter Tasleem 0290 Limited2015-19-01

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month7
Last Made Up Date
Next Due Date10/04/2016
Accounts CategoryNO ACCOUNTS FILED

Previous Accounts Data

no data found

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
"A.B.J.Z Driver Hire " Ltd 32A WOLSDON STREET, WOLSDON STREET, Plymouth
"Hotel Platengarten" Limited 69 GREAT HAMPTON STREET, , Birmingham
"One Britain One Nation" Obon Community Interest Company 5 IVEGATE, YEADON, Leeds
"B" Cool Limited C/O CHARNWOOD ACCOUNTANTS THE POINT GRANITE WAY, MOUNTSORREL, Loughborough
"Neil'S Party" Limited KINGFISHER HOUSE, HURSTWOOD, GRANGE, HURSTWOOD LANE, Haywards Heath
!Nferno Ltd. FIRST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE 3-4, HOLBORN CIRCUS, London
"Pa" Access Limited THIRD FLOOR MAP HOUSE, 34-36 ST. LEONARDS ROAD, Eastbourne
"All Wrapped Up" Events Management Ltd 5 MELVILLE CRESCENT, , Edinburgh
"The Catch": St James Care Provision Ltd. ST JAMES CE PRIMARY SCHOOL, CHADWICK STREET, Glossop
& Hotels Limited STAG HOUSE, OLD LONDON ROAD, Hertford

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Act On Carbon Limited17 NAPIER COURT, OFF GANDER LANE82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Act On Carbon Assets Limited17 NAPIER COURT, OFF GANDER LANENone Supplied
Central W9 LimitedUNIT 7 NAPIER COURT GANDER LANE, BALBOURGH LINKS82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
A.W.P. Limited17 NAPIER COURT, OFF GANDER LANE BARLBOROUGH47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Central U11 LimitedUNIT 7 NAPIER COURT GANDER LANE, BARLBOROUGH LINKS82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Act On Carbon Developments Limited17 NAPIER COURT, OFF GANDER LANENone Supplied
Central W3 LimitedUNIT 7 NAPIER COURT GANDER LANE, BALBOURGH LINKS82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
A Up Marketing Ltd17 NAPIER COURT, OFF GANDER LANE73110 - Advertising agencies
Act On Surveys Limited17 NAPIER COURT, OFF GANDER LANE74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Advance Evolutions LimitedCLAMARPEN 17 NAPIER COURT, GANDER LANE BARLBOROUGH73200 - Market research and public opinion polling

Comments