!Obac Limited

Company Info

!Obac Limited is a Other company type. Company number assigned by Companies House is FC031362. The company was incorporated on Friday 30th November 2012, so the company age is 4 years 10 months 12 days. The company registration status is Active.

We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC).

!Obac Limited register address is 1ST AND 2ND FLOORS ELIZABETH HOUSE, LES RUETIES BRAYES, Steppingley (area code: ). The company's country of origin is GUERNSEY.

The company changed its name 2 times. On Thursday 8th May 2014 the name changed to !Obac Magnetic Floor Technology.

!Obac Limited on map

Key Data

Name!Obac Limited
Company typeOther company type
Register numberFC031362
StatusActive
Incorporation date30-11-2012
Company age 4 years 10 months 12 days

Register Address

1ST AND 2ND FLOORS ELIZABETH HOUSE
LES RUETIES BRAYES
Steppingley
GY1 1EW
GUERNSEY

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 27' 38.3" N
Longitude: 2° 32' 27.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
!Obac Magnetic Floor Technology2014-08-05

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month12
Last Made Up Date31/12/2013
Next Due Date
Accounts CategoryFULL

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2013£32£1649054£-1707906£-58852no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
"Apollo'S Bar" Limited 4 TAKELY RIDE, , Basildon
"A" Advisory Llp 3RD FLOOR, 5 LLOYD'S AVENUE, LONDON
"Arthur Balfour",conservative Working Men'S Club Limited , , Basildon
"Budmel" Company Ltd BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY,
"Bamex" Zaklad Produkcyjno-Handlowy MR.E.SZELICZYK, 67 OXLEAY ROAD, Harrow
!Obac Limited 1ST AND 2ND FLOORS ELIZABETH HOUSE, LES RUETIES BRAYES, Steppingley
"Bachelors" Limited(The) 47A HIGH STREET, BANSTEAD, Banstead
!Nvertd Designs Limited 32 RECTORY ROAD, , Steppingley
"Altai Cashmere" Llc BUILDING LEFT TO THE "TUUL", DRY CLEANING, Ulaanbaatar
"Autocontex" Automobil Container Express Gmbh BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY,

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments