Fifty Four Boutique Hotel Reversionary Company Limited

Company Info

Fifty Four Boutique Hotel Reversionary Company Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 04578597. The company was incorporated on Thursday 31st October 2002, so the company age is 15 years 7 months 21 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 82990, so Fifty Four Boutique Hotel Reversionary Company Limited is engaged in Other business support service activities n.e.c..

Fifty Four Boutique Hotel Reversionary Company Limited register address is 54 QUEENS GATE, LONDON, .

The company changed its name 3 times. On Friday 6th December 2002 the name changed to Pinco 1840 Limited. On Thursday 7th September 2006 the name changed to Queensgate Reversionary Company Limited.

Fifty Four Boutique Hotel Reversionary Company Limited on map

Key Data

NameFifty Four Boutique Hotel Reversionary Company Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number04578597
StatusActive
Incorporation date31-10-2002
Company age 15 years 7 months 21 days

Register Address

54 QUEENS GATE
LONDON
SW7 5JW

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Pinco 1840 Limited2002-06-12
Queensgate Reversionary Company Limited2006-07-09

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month12
Last Made Up Date31/12/2013
Next Due Date30/09/2015
Accounts CategorySMALL

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2009£0£597377£0£-36628no datano data
2010£0£592266£-634005£-41739no datano data
2011£0£587155£0£-46850no datano data
2012£0£582044£-634005£-51961no datano data
2013£0£576933£0£-57072no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
& Hotels Limited STAG HOUSE, OLD LONDON ROAD, Hertford
"The Catch": St James Care Provision Ltd. ST JAMES CE PRIMARY SCHOOL, CHADWICK STREET, Glossop
"All Wrapped Up" Events Management Ltd 5 MELVILLE CRESCENT, , Edinburgh
"One Britain One Nation" Obon Community Interest Company 5 IVEGATE, YEADON, Leeds
"B" Cool Limited C/O CHARNWOOD ACCOUNTANTS THE POINT GRANITE WAY, MOUNTSORREL, Loughborough
!Nferno Ltd. FIRST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE 3-4, HOLBORN CIRCUS, London
"Pa" Access Limited THIRD FLOOR MAP HOUSE, 34-36 ST. LEONARDS ROAD, Eastbourne
"Hotel Platengarten" Limited 69 GREAT HAMPTON STREET, , Birmingham
"A.B.J.Z Driver Hire " Ltd 32A WOLSDON STREET, WOLSDON STREET, Plymouth
"Neil'S Party" Limited KINGFISHER HOUSE, HURSTWOOD, GRANGE, HURSTWOOD LANE, Haywards Heath

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Fifty Four Boutique Hotel Holdings Limited54 QUEENS GATE, LONDON82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Fifty Four Boutique Hotel Reversionary Company Limited54 QUEENS GATE, LONDON82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Milton Springs Limited57 QUEENS GATE, LONDON68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
A1 Hotels Limited54 QUEENS GATE, LONDON55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Grantshire Limited53 QUEEN'S GATE, 99999 - Dormant Company
Fifty Four Boutique Hotel Nominee 1 Limited54 QUEENS GATE, LONDON82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Fifty Four Boutique Hotel Property Company Limited54 QUEENS GATE, LONDON82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Fifty Four Boutique Hotel Nominee 2 Limited54 QUEENS GATE, LONDON82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
57 Queen'S Gate Residents' Association Limited57 QUEEN'S GATE, LONDON98000 - Residents property management
Fifty Four Boutique Hotel Limited54 QUEENS GATE, LONDON55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments