Croydex Trustees Limited

Company Info

Croydex Trustees Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 04722259. The company was incorporated on Thursday 3rd April 2003, so the company age is 14 years 8 months 9 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 82990, so Croydex Trustees Limited is engaged in Other business support service activities n.e.c..

Croydex Trustees Limited register address is LADYFIELD HOUSE, STATION ROAD, Wilmslow (area code: SK9 1BU).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Friday 11th April 2003 the name changed to Oval (1821) Limited.

Croydex Trustees Limited on map

Key Data

NameCroydex Trustees Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number04722259
StatusActive
Incorporation date03-04-2003
Company age 14 years 8 months 9 days

Register Address

LADYFIELD HOUSE
STATION ROAD
Wilmslow
CHESHIRE
SK9 1BU

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 53° 19' 36.8" N
Longitude: 2° 13' 39.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Oval (1821) Limited2003-11-04

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month3
Last Made Up Date31/12/2014
Next Due Date31/12/2016
Accounts CategoryDORMANT

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2010£0£1£0£1no datano data
2011£0£1£0£1no datano data
2012£0£1£0£1no datano data
2013£0£1£0£1no datano data
2014£0£1£0£1no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
"All Wrapped Up" Events Management Ltd 5 MELVILLE CRESCENT, , Edinburgh
"Pa" Access Limited THIRD FLOOR MAP HOUSE, 34-36 ST. LEONARDS ROAD, Eastbourne
"Hotel Platengarten" Limited 69 GREAT HAMPTON STREET, , Birmingham
!Nferno Ltd. FIRST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE 3-4, HOLBORN CIRCUS, London
"One Britain One Nation" Obon Community Interest Company 5 IVEGATE, YEADON, Leeds
"B" Cool Limited C/O CHARNWOOD ACCOUNTANTS THE POINT GRANITE WAY, MOUNTSORREL, Loughborough
"A.B.J.Z Driver Hire " Ltd 32A WOLSDON STREET, WOLSDON STREET, Plymouth
"The Catch": St James Care Provision Ltd. ST JAMES CE PRIMARY SCHOOL, CHADWICK STREET, Glossop
& Hotels Limited STAG HOUSE, OLD LONDON ROAD, Hertford
"Neil'S Party" Limited KINGFISHER HOUSE, HURSTWOOD, GRANGE, HURSTWOOD LANE, Haywards Heath

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Alliance Care (Woodside) LimitedNORCLIFFE HOUSE, STATION ROAD86900 - Other human health activities
Atlas Healthcare LimitedNORCLIFFE HOUSE, STATION ROAD86900 - Other human health activities
Avery House Healthcare LimitedNORCLIFFE HOUSE, STATION ROAD86900 - Other human health activities
Alphacare Holdings LimitedNORCLIFFE HOUSE, STATION ROAD82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Bamfield Lodge LimitedNORCLIFFE HOUSE, STATION ROAD86900 - Other human health activities
Alliance Care (Trendlewood) LimitedNORCLIFFE HOUSE, STATION ROAD86900 - Other human health activities
Acegold LimitedNORCLIFFE HOUSE, STATION ROAD86900 - Other human health activities
Alliance Care (Dales Homes) LimitedNORCLIFFE HOUSE, STATION ROAD86900 - Other human health activities
Avery Mews LimitedNORCLIFFE HOUSE, STATION ROAD86900 - Other human health activities
Avery Lodge LimitedNORCLIFFE HOUSE, STATION ROAD86900 - Other human health activities

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments