Dynamite Products Ltd

Company Info

Dynamite Products Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07192535. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 17th March 2010, so the company age is 8 years 3 months 6 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 20412, so Dynamite Products Ltd is engaged in Manufacture of cleaning and polishing preparations.

Dynamite Products Ltd register address is SHIRETOWN HOUSE, 41-43 BROAD STREET, Hereford (area code: HR4 9AR).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Monday 10th May 2010 the name changed to Atkw New Ltd.

Dynamite Products Ltd on map

Key Data

NameDynamite Products Ltd
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number07192535
StatusActive
Incorporation date17-03-2010
Company age 8 years 3 months 6 days

Register Address

SHIRETOWN HOUSE
41-43 BROAD STREET
Hereford
HR4 9AR

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 52° 3' 19" N
Longitude: 2° 43' 3.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Atkw New Ltd2010-10-05

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month3
Last Made Up Date31/03/2013
Next Due Date31/12/2014
Accounts CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Previous Accounts Data

no data found

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Acheson & Acheson Limited 117 CHARTERHOUSE STREET, LONDON, London
Active Cleaningservices Ltd 55 REAR, EBRINGTON STREET, Plymouth
A.M. Robb Limited TONE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE,, MILVERTON ROAD, Tonedale
A Glaze Limited AGLAZE LIMITED UNIT 2, BRECKLAND BUSINESS PARK, NORWICH ROAD, WATTON, Thetford
A & R Chemicals Ltd TRENT INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, DUCHESS STREET, Shaw
A.D. Goddard Ltd. 34 LONGMEADOWS, , Sunderland
Albe Solutions Limited DENBY HOUSE BUSINESS CENTRE, TAYLOR LANE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE LOSCOE, Loscoe
Acorn Chemical Services Limited UNIT 16 MILLAND ROAD, INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Neath
A.P.H. Industries Limited ANDERSON WORKS, TONGUE LANE, Buxton
Allercide Ltd 29 PLAS TUDNO, PENRHYN BAY, Penrhyn Bay

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Bagley Property Company Limited41-43 BROAD STREET, 99999 - Dormant Company
Arnold (Uk) LimitedC/O THOMPSON & CO SHIRETOWN HOUSE, 41-43 BROAD STREETNone Supplied
Arnold Capital LimitedC/O THOMPSON & CO SHIRETOWN HOUSE, 41-43 BROAD STREETNone Supplied
Arnold Real Estate LimitedC/O THOMPSON & CO SHIRETOWN HOUSE, 41-43 BROAD STREETNone Supplied
Alexis Superyacht Accounting LtdKEMBLE HOUSE, 36-39 BROAD STREETNone Supplied
Arnold Industrial Engineering Limited41-43 BROAD STREET, 33140 - Repair of electrical equipment
Arnold Venture Capital Limited43 BROAD STREET, None Supplied
Bagley Management Company Limited41-43 BROAD STREET, 99999 - Dormant Company
Bibus Metals LtdTHOMPSON & CO SHIRETOWN HOUSE, 41-43 BROAD STREET46120 - Agents involved in the sale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals
Autopack LimitedC/O THOMPSON & CO SHIRETOWN HOUSE, 41-43 BROAD STREET46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments