Dv4 Beckenham Trustee No. 2 Uk Limited

Company Info

Dv4 Beckenham Trustee No. 2 Uk Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07378658. The company was incorporated on Thursday 16th September 2010, so the company age is 7 years 5 months 6 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 74990, so Dv4 Beckenham Trustee No. 2 Uk Limited is engaged in Non-trading company.

Dv4 Beckenham Trustee No. 2 Uk Limited register address is 6TH FLOOR LANSDOWNE HOUSE, BERKELEY SQUARE, London (area code: W1J 6ER).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Friday 24th September 2010 the name changed to Newincco 1036 Limited.

Dv4 Beckenham Trustee No. 2 Uk Limited on map

Key Data

NameDv4 Beckenham Trustee No. 2 Uk Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number07378658
StatusActive
Incorporation date16-09-2010
Company age 7 years 5 months 6 days

Register Address

6TH FLOOR LANSDOWNE HOUSE
BERKELEY SQUARE
London
W1J 6ER

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 30' 32" N
Longitude: 0° 8' 41" W

Services


Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Newincco 1036 Limited2010-24-09

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month3
Last Made Up Date31/03/2013
Next Due Date31/12/2014
Accounts CategoryDORMANT

Previous Accounts Data

no data found

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
&tur Ltd 5 JUPITER HOUSE, CALLEVA PARK, ALDERMASTON, Aldermaston
"As I Have Loved You" Limited 122-126 TOOLEY STREET, , London
...Answers By Design Limited C/O WALKER BROS (ELLAND) LTD, AINLEYS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Elland
+33 Real Estate Ltd 1-5 CLERKENWELL ROAD, , London
'Ide Hill Stables Management Company Limited RINGLEY PARK HOUSE, 59 REIGATE ROAD, Reigate
"Megabuc" - U.K. Ltd 114 CULVERS WAY, CARSHALTON, SURREY
"R.S. McColl (U.K.) Limited". MCCOLL'S HOUSE, ASHWELLS ROAD, BRENTWOOD
'A' Car Company Limited CASTLE CHAMBERS, 43 CASTLE STREET, Liverpool
'Allo Language Services Limited THE QUAYS, 101-105 OXFORD ROAD, Uxbridge
(Hmr2) Limited RIVERSIDE WORKS TREVOR STREET, NECHELLS, Birmingham

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
A.T. Kearney Holdings LimitedLANDSDOWNE HOUSE, BERKELEY SQUARE64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
Barwood Developments (Chiltern Park) Limited6TH FLOOR, LANSDOWNE HOUSE, BERKELEY SQUARE41100 - Development of building projects
Carlyle (Europe) Acquisitions LimitedLANSDOWNE HOUSE, 57 BERKELEY SQUARE66300 - Fund management activities
Carlyle Acquisitions LimitedLANSDOWNE HOUSE, 57 BERKELEY SQUARE66300 - Fund management activities
Carlyle Europe LimitedLANSDOWNE HOUSE, 57 BERKELEY SQUARE66300 - Fund management activities
Db Symmetry Ltd6TH FLOOR, LANSDOWNE HOUSE, BERKELEY SQUARE41100 - Development of building projects
Atk Finance LimitedLANSDOWNE HOUSE, BERKELEY SQUARE82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Db Symmetry North Ltd6TH FLOOR, LANSDOWNE HOUSE, BERKELEY SQUARE41100 - Development of building projects
Bury St. Edmunds General Partner Limited6TH FLOOR LANSDOWNE HOUSE, BERKELEY SQUARE64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
A.T.Kearney LimitedLANSDOWNE HOUSE, BERKELEY SQUARE70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments