Future Environmental Maintenance & Service Limited

Company Info

Future Environmental Maintenance & Service Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07763988. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 6th September 2011, so the company age is 6 years 8 months 13 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 43220, so Future Environmental Maintenance & Service Limited is engaged in Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation.

Future Environmental Maintenance & Service Limited register address is INSIGHT HOUSE RIVERSIDE BUSINESS PARK, STONEY COMMON ROAD, Team Valley Trading Estate (area code: CM24 8PL).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Tuesday 13th November 2012 the name changed to Future Environmental (Essex) Ltd.

Future Environmental Maintenance & Service Limited on map

Key Data

NameFuture Environmental Maintenance & Service Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number07763988
StatusActive
Incorporation date06-09-2011
Company age 6 years 8 months 13 days

Register Address

INSIGHT HOUSE RIVERSIDE BUSINESS PARK
STONEY COMMON ROAD
Team Valley Trading Estate
ESSEX
CM24 8PL

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 53' 55" N
Longitude: 0° 11' 39.1" E

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Future Environmental (Essex) Ltd2012-13-11

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month12
Last Made Up Date30/09/2012
Next Due Date30/09/2014
Accounts CategoryDORMANT

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2012£0£1£0£1no datano data
2013£3314£124139£-125291£-1152no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
.Plumbing Building 44 Maintenance Ltd 44 ALLENDALE CRESCENT, , Studley
10 Property Services Limited 100 CLIFTON STREET, , SWINDON
1 Shot Plumbing & Electrical Limited CASTLE COURT, 1 CASTLE STREET, Portchester
1 Way Property Maintenance / Refurbishment Limited 14 ELM ROAD, , Chessington
0151 Heating and Plumbing Limited 48 GLEN ROAD, , Liverpool
1A Autoheat Limited 39-43 HARRISON ROAD, HAMPTON PARK, Hereford
1 - 2 Clear Limited SUITE ONE HEDLEY COURT, BOOTHFERRY ROAD, Goole
1 Stop (Rugby) Limited 5 BATH STREET, RUGBY, Rugby
04147209 Ltd 36 DAWLISH CLOSE, HUCKNALL, Hucknall
1'St Call Plumbing & Heating (N.I.) Limited 15 GLENVIEW HEIGHTS, CASTLEREAGH, Greenford

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Colorgen LimitedINSIGHT HOUSE RIVERSIDE BUSINESS, PARK STONEY COMMON ROAD20120 - Manufacture of dyes and pigments
Asf Recruitment Uk LtdINSIGHT HOUSE RIVERSIDE BUSINESS PARK, STONEY COMMON ROAD78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Better Living Products (U.K.) LimitedRIVERSIDE HOUSE, 14 RIVERSIDE BUSINESS PARK46150 - Agents involved in the sale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery
Dwh Transport LimitedINSIGHT HOUSE RIVERSIDE BUSINESS PARK, STONEY COMMON ROAD49410 - Freight transport by road
Bmp Verwaltung Ltd.INSIGHT HOUSE, STONEY COMMON ROAD74990 - Non-trading company
Briford LimitedINSIGHT HOUSE RIVERSIDE BUSINESS, PARK, STONEY COMMON ROAD82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Acqsys Supply Chain Solutions LimitedINSIGHT HOUSE RIVERSIDE BUSINESS PARK, STONEY COMMON RAOD70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Central Access Systems Limited13 RIVERSIDE BUSINESS PARK, STONEY COMMON ROAD80200 - Security systems service activities
Bio Aktiv International Ltd.INSIGHT HOUSE, STONEY COMMON ROAD74990 - Non-trading company
Crosscount LimitedCROSSCOUNT HOUSE, RIVERSIDE BUSINESS PARK71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments