Ecomerchant Natural Building Materials Limited

Company Info

Ecomerchant Natural Building Materials Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08638873. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 6th August 2013, so the company age is 4 years 6 months 15 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 46130, so Ecomerchant Natural Building Materials Limited is engaged in Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials.

Ecomerchant Natural Building Materials Limited register address is GARNER STREET BUSINESS CENTRE GARNER STREET, ETRURIA, London (area code: ST4 7BH).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Tuesday 28th January 2014 the name changed to Adawall Construction Chemicals Limited.

Ecomerchant Natural Building Materials Limited on map

Key Data

NameEcomerchant Natural Building Materials Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number08638873
StatusActive
Incorporation date06-08-2013
Company age 4 years 6 months 15 days

Register Address

GARNER STREET BUSINESS CENTRE GARNER STREET
ETRURIA
London
ST4 7BH

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 53° 1' 14.3" N
Longitude: 2° 12' 16.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Adawall Construction Chemicals Limited2014-28-01

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month8
Last Made Up Date
Next Due Date06/05/2015
Accounts CategoryNO ACCOUNTS FILED

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2014£35542£112016£-143167£-31151no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
168 Un Limited C/O KELLAWAY BUILDING SUPPLIES LIMITED, OLYMPUS HOUSE BRITANNIA ROAD, PATCHWAY, Patchway
4Bs Limited 15 LINNET GROVE, , Macclesfield
2Hk Solutions Limited 29 COURTENAY ROAD, KEYNSHAM, Keynsham
A A Haulage Limited 1 WELLINGTON ROAD, BOLLINGTON, MACCLESFIELD
1St Choice Pools Limited 2/4 ASH LANE, RUSTINGTON, LITTLEHAMPTON, Rustington
A Builders Store Ltd ECO HOUSE, 1 LION WAY, Brentford
A & C Plumbing Supplies (Whitstable) Limited 32 CHERRY GARDEN LANE, FOLKESTONE, Folkestone
1St Choice Uk Limited 4/6 FORTH STREET, , Liverpool
2011 Trading Limited MILLENIUM HOUSE, LIME KILN WAY, Lincoln
4 Leaf Enterprises Limited 24E NORWICH STREET, , Dereham

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Atam Services LimitedGARNER STREET BUSINESS PARK GARNER STREET, ETRURIA99999 - Dormant Company
Dean (Fabrication) LimitedGARNER STREET, ETRURIA74990 - Non-trading company
Dormarg Equipment LtdGARNER STREET BUSINESS PARK GARNER STREET, ETRURIA99999 - Dormant Company
Blimi LimitedGARNER STREET BUSINESS PARK GARNER STREET, ETRURIA99999 - Dormant Company
Bcf Capital LimitedDURNFIELD COMPANY SECRETARIAL DEPT, GARNER STREET BUSINESS CENTRE74990 - Non-trading company
Adams-Hydraulics,limitedGARNER STREET, ETRURIA32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
Dormarg LtdGARNER STREET GARNER STREET, ETRURIA99999 - Dormant Company
A&j Water Treatment LimitedHAM BAKER ADAMS LIMITED GARNER STREET, ETRURIA25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
Adams of York LimitedGARNER STREET, ETRURIA70100 - Activities of head offices
Bcf Nominee LimitedDURNFIELD COMPANY SECRETARIAL DEPT, GARNER STREET BUSINESS CENTRE64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments