Euro Merchandising Business (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Euro Merchandising Business (Uk) Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08792222. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 27th November 2013, so the company age is 4 years 6 months 22 days. The company registration status is Active.

We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC).

Euro Merchandising Business (Uk) Limited register address is 44 SPRINGFIELD ROAD, Horsham (area code: RH12 2PD). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND.

The company changed its name 2 times. On Tuesday 14th January 2014 the name changed to Euro Merchandising (UK) Ltd.

Euro Merchandising Business (Uk) Limited on map

Key Data

NameEuro Merchandising Business (Uk) Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number08792222
StatusActive
Incorporation date27-11-2013
Company age 4 years 6 months 22 days

Register Address

44 SPRINGFIELD ROAD
Horsham
WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2PD
ENGLAND

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 3' 53.6" N
Longitude: 0° 19' 50.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Euro Merchandising (UK) Ltd2014-14-01

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day30
Ref Month11
Last Made Up Date
Next Due Date27/08/2015
Accounts CategoryNO ACCOUNTS FILED

Previous Accounts Data

no data found

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
"A" Advisory Llp 3RD FLOOR, 5 LLOYD'S AVENUE, LONDON
"Bachelors" Limited(The) 47A HIGH STREET, BANSTEAD, Banstead
"Bamex" Zaklad Produkcyjno-Handlowy MR.E.SZELICZYK, 67 OXLEAY ROAD, Harrow
"Apollo'S Bar" Limited 4 TAKELY RIDE, , Basildon
"Altai Cashmere" Llc BUILDING LEFT TO THE "TUUL", DRY CLEANING, Ulaanbaatar
"Budmel" Company Ltd BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY,
"Arthur Balfour",conservative Working Men'S Club Limited , , Basildon
"Autocontex" Automobil Container Express Gmbh BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY,
!Nvertd Designs Limited 32 RECTORY ROAD, , Steppingley
!Obac Limited 1ST AND 2ND FLOORS ELIZABETH HOUSE, LES RUETIES BRAYES, Steppingley

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
808 Technology Limited44 SPRINGFIELD ROAD, HORSHAM62090 - Other information technology service activities
Accurate Die Cast Limited44 SPRINGFIELD ROAD, HORSHAM46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Alfred Budgen Limited44 SPRINGFIELD ROAD, HORSHAM41100 - Development of building projects
Acg Europe Limited44 SPRINGFIELD ROAD, HORSHAM46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Accelerated Mailing & Marketing Limited44 SPRINGFIELD ROAD, HORSHAM74990 - Non-trading company
Alcodigital Limited44 SPRINGFIELD ROAD, 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
A & E McKnight Limited44 SPRINGFIELD ROAD, HORSHAM68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Atspeed Distributors Limited44 SPRINGFIELD ROAD, HORSHAM46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
Abbey Law Costs Consultants Limited44 SPRINGFIELD ROAD, HORSHAM69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
23 Redcliffe Square Llp44 SPRINGFIELD ROAD, None Supplied

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments