Digiwise Solutions Ltd

Company Info

Digiwise Solutions Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09146946. The company was incorporated on Thursday 24th July 2014, so the company age is 3 years 3 months 30 days. The company registration status is Active.

We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC).

Digiwise Solutions Ltd register address is 348, CROWN HEIGHTS, ALENCON LINK, Basingstoke (area code: RG21 7TS). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM.

The company changed its name 2 times. On Friday 25th July 2014 the name changed to Digiwise Ltd.

Digiwise Solutions Ltd on map

Key Data

NameDigiwise Solutions Ltd
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number09146946
StatusActive
Incorporation date24-07-2014
Company age 3 years 3 months 30 days

Register Address

348, CROWN HEIGHTS
ALENCON LINK
Basingstoke
RG21 7TS
UNITED KINGDOM

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 16' 2.2" N
Longitude: 1° 5' 8.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Digiwise Ltd2014-25-07

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month7
Last Made Up Date
Next Due Date24/04/2016
Accounts CategoryNO ACCOUNTS FILED

Previous Accounts Data

no data found

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
"Budmel" Company Ltd BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY,
"Bamex" Zaklad Produkcyjno-Handlowy MR.E.SZELICZYK, 67 OXLEAY ROAD, Harrow
"Bachelors" Limited(The) 47A HIGH STREET, BANSTEAD, Banstead
"Altai Cashmere" Llc BUILDING LEFT TO THE "TUUL", DRY CLEANING, Ulaanbaatar
"Apollo'S Bar" Limited 4 TAKELY RIDE, , Basildon
!Obac Limited 1ST AND 2ND FLOORS ELIZABETH HOUSE, LES RUETIES BRAYES, Steppingley
!Nvertd Designs Limited 32 RECTORY ROAD, , Steppingley
"A" Advisory Llp 3RD FLOOR, 5 LLOYD'S AVENUE, LONDON
"Arthur Balfour",conservative Working Men'S Club Limited , , Basildon
"Autocontex" Automobil Container Express Gmbh BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY,

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Digiwise Solutions Ltd348, CROWN HEIGHTS, ALENCON LINKNone Supplied
Ajf Trading Limited346 CROWN HEIGHTS, None Supplied
Kritayug Infotech Limited342 CROWN HEIGHTS, ALENCON LINKNone Supplied
Stm Solutions Ltd338 CROWN HEIGHTS, ALENCON LINKNone Supplied
Eluchi Infotech Limited342 CROWN HEIGHTS, ALENCON LINK62090 - Other information technology service activities
Is4 Limited334 ALENCON LINK, 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments