Imd Expo International Llp

Company Info

Imd Expo International Llp is a Limited Liability Partnership. Company number assigned by Companies House is OC375049. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 9th May 2012, so the company age is 6 years 1 month 15 days. The company registration status is Active.

We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC).

Imd Expo International Llp register address is 5TH FLOOR, 52-54 GRACECHURCH STREET, London (area code: EC3V 0EH).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Tuesday 6th November 2012 the name changed to Steinman Systems LLP.

Imd Expo International Llp on map

Key Data

NameImd Expo International Llp
Company typeLimited Liability Partnership
Register numberOC375049
StatusActive
Incorporation date09-05-2012
Company age 6 years 1 month 15 days

Register Address

5TH FLOOR
52-54 GRACECHURCH STREET
London
EC3V 0EH

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 30' 39.9" N
Longitude: 0° 5' 7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Steinman Systems LLP2012-06-11

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month5
Last Made Up Date31/05/2013
Next Due Date28/02/2015
Accounts CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2013£27997£82906£0£0no data£88630
2014£186809£311167£-2490£0no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
"Altai Cashmere" Llc BUILDING LEFT TO THE "TUUL", DRY CLEANING, Ulaanbaatar
"Bachelors" Limited(The) 47A HIGH STREET, BANSTEAD, Banstead
"A" Advisory Llp 3RD FLOOR, 5 LLOYD'S AVENUE, LONDON
"Apollo'S Bar" Limited 4 TAKELY RIDE, , Basildon
!Nvertd Designs Limited 32 RECTORY ROAD, , Steppingley
!Obac Limited 1ST AND 2ND FLOORS ELIZABETH HOUSE, LES RUETIES BRAYES, Steppingley
"Budmel" Company Ltd BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY,
"Bamex" Zaklad Produkcyjno-Handlowy MR.E.SZELICZYK, 67 OXLEAY ROAD, Harrow
"Autocontex" Automobil Container Express Gmbh BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY,
"Arthur Balfour",conservative Working Men'S Club Limited , , Basildon

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Adminde Ltd5TH FLOOR, 52-54 GRACECHURCH STREETNone Supplied
Ahsg Limited5TH FLOOR, 52-54 GRACECHURCH STREET82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Akerendam Trading Services Llp5TH FLOOR, 52-54 GRACECHURCH STREETNone Supplied
4Wd4U2 Llp5TH FLOOR, 52-54 GRACECHURCH STREETNone Supplied
Advisory District Limited5TH FLOOR, 52-54 GRACECHURCH STREETNone Supplied
81 Belsize Park Gardens Limited5TH FLOOR, 52-54 GRACECHURCH STREET82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Acton Business Llp5TH FLOOR, 52-54 GRACECHURCH STREETNone Supplied
3D45 Ltd5TH FLOOR, 52-54 GRACECHURCH STREETNone Supplied
Adpasy Group Limited5TH FLOOR, 52-54 GRACECHURCH STREETNone Supplied
Agriworld Limited5TH FLOOR, 52-54 GRACECHURCH STREET82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments