Mariana Investment Partners Llp

Company Info

Mariana Investment Partners Llp is a Limited Liability Partnership. Company number assigned by Companies House is OC380187. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 14th November 2012, so the company age is 5 years 7 months 6 days. The company registration status is Active.

We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC).

Mariana Investment Partners Llp register address is 100 CANNON STREET, London (area code: EC4N 6EU).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Tuesday 1st July 2014 the name changed to Mariana Capital Management LLP.

Mariana Investment Partners Llp on map

Key Data

NameMariana Investment Partners Llp
Company typeLimited Liability Partnership
Register numberOC380187
StatusActive
Incorporation date14-11-2012
Company age 5 years 7 months 6 days

Register Address

100 CANNON STREET
London
EC4N 6EU

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 30' 39.8" N
Longitude: 0° 5' 18.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Mariana Capital Management LLP2014-01-07

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month12
Last Made Up Date30/11/2013
Next Due Date30/09/2015
Accounts CategoryDORMANT

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2013£0£0£0£0no datano data
2014£96868£643599£-10200£629399no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
"Bamex" Zaklad Produkcyjno-Handlowy MR.E.SZELICZYK, 67 OXLEAY ROAD, Harrow
"Autocontex" Automobil Container Express Gmbh BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY,
"Arthur Balfour",conservative Working Men'S Club Limited , , Basildon
"A" Advisory Llp 3RD FLOOR, 5 LLOYD'S AVENUE, LONDON
"Bachelors" Limited(The) 47A HIGH STREET, BANSTEAD, Banstead
!Nvertd Designs Limited 32 RECTORY ROAD, , Steppingley
"Apollo'S Bar" Limited 4 TAKELY RIDE, , Basildon
!Obac Limited 1ST AND 2ND FLOORS ELIZABETH HOUSE, LES RUETIES BRAYES, Steppingley
"Altai Cashmere" Llc BUILDING LEFT TO THE "TUUL", DRY CLEANING, Ulaanbaatar
"Budmel" Company Ltd BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY,

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Air Fast Tickets Limited110 CANNON STREET, 51101 - Scheduled passenger air transport
42 Square Limited2ND FLOOR, 110 CANNON STREET73120 - Media representation services
Acadian Asset Management (Uk) Limited110 CANNON STREET, 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
77Diamonds Limited100 CANNON STREET, 23700 - Cutting, shaping and finishing of stone
4Gas Limited2ND FLOOR, 110 CANNON STREET4022 - Distribution & trade of gaseous fuels through mains
230 Productions Limited100 CANNON STREET, 59112 - Video production activities
77Agency Limited100 CANNON STREET, 73110 - Advertising agencies
77Partnership Limited100 CANNON STREET, 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
818 Ltd2ND FLOOR, 110 CANNON STREET62012 - Business and domestic software development
Advance Digital Print Limited2ND FLOOR, 110 CANNON STREET18129 - Printing n.e.c.

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments